Spielberichte 19/20

1. Mannschaft - Bezirksliga Oberpfalz

16. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 13:5SKK Etzelwang 1
1. SKK Chamer Ritter 13:5SKC Rieding-Walting 1
SC Luhe-Wildenau 23:5TSV Rohr 1
SV Grafenwöhr 16:2ASV Fronberg 1
SC Regensburg 27:1SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Oliver Lenk 568


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. TSV Rohr 1 1623-9 78,5 195 2.966
2. SV Grafenwöhr 1 1621-11 70 199,5 3.237
3. 1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1 1620-12 69 197 3.260
4. SKK Etzelwang 1 1619-13 75 212 3.215
5. ASV Fronberg 1 1618-14 68,5 202 3.204
6. SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2 1616-16 69 202,5 3.263
7. SC Regensburg 2 1616-16 61,5 177,5 3.055
8. SC Luhe-Wildenau 2 1615-17 65 194 3.246
9. SKC Rieding-Walting 1 1611-21 50,5 172,5 3.186
10. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1 161-31 33 142 3.109

Detaillierter Spielbericht



15. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
SKC Rieding-Walting 15:3SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1
ASV Fronberg 11,5:6,5SC Regensburg 2
SKK Etzelwang 16:2SC Luhe-Wildenau 2
SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 23:51. SKK Chamer Ritter 1
TSV Rohr 17:1SV Grafenwöhr 1

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Oliver Lenk 542


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. TSV Rohr 1 1521-9 73,5 183,5 2.942
2. 1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1 1520-10 66 186,5 3.273
3. SV Grafenwöhr 1 1519-11 64 187,5 3.239
4. ASV Fronberg 1 1518-12 66,5 190 3.206
5. SKK Etzelwang 1 1517-13 70 197,5 3.216
6. SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2 1516-14 68 193,5 3.263
7. SC Luhe-Wildenau 2 1515-15 62 181,5 3.245
8. SC Regensburg 2 1514-16 54,5 162,5 3.034
9. SKC Rieding-Walting 1 159-21 45,5 159 3.187
10. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1 151-29 30 132,5 3.103

Detaillierter Spielbericht



14. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 12:6SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2
1. SKK Chamer Ritter 12:6ASV Fronberg 1
SC Luhe-Wildenau 22:6SKC Rieding-Walting 1
SV Grafenwöhr 16:2SC Regensburg 2
TSV Rohr 15:3SKK Etzelwang 1

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Dominik Scharf 568


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. TSV Rohr 1 1419-9 66,5 165 2.912
2. SV Grafenwöhr 1 1419-9 63 182 3.244
3. ASV Fronberg 1 1418-10 65 181 3.212
4. 1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1 1418-10 61 174,5 3.264
5. SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2 1416-12 65 181,5 3.255
6. SKK Etzelwang 1 1415-13 64 186,5 3.215
7. SC Luhe-Wildenau 2 1415-13 60 168,5 3.246
8. SC Regensburg 2 1412-16 48 147,5 3.024
9. SKC Rieding-Walting 1 147-21 40,5 146 3.186
10. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1 141-27 27 121,5 3.099

Detaillierter Spielbericht



13. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
ASV Fronberg 15:3SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1
SKC Rieding-Walting 15,5:2,5TSV Rohr 1
SC Regensburg 25:31. SKK Chamer Ritter 1
SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 23:5SC Luhe-Wildenau 2
SV Grafenwöhr 15:3SKK Etzelwang 1

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Dominik Scharf 567


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. 1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1 1318-8 59 163 3.267
2. TSV Rohr 1 1317-9 61,5 152 2.889
3. SV Grafenwöhr 1 1317-9 57 168 3.241
4. ASV Fronberg 1 1316-10 59 168,5 3.211
5. SKK Etzelwang 1 1315-11 61 175,5 3.221
6. SC Luhe-Wildenau 2 1315-11 58 157,5 3.241
7. SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2 1314-12 59 166,5 3.255
8. SC Regensburg 2 1312-14 46 137,5 3.009
9. SKC Rieding-Walting 1 135-21 34,5 133 3.173
10. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1 131-25 25 112,5 3.097

Detaillierter Spielbericht



12. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 12:6SC Regensburg 2
1. SKK Chamer Ritter 16:2SV Grafenwöhr 1
SKK Etzelwang 18:0SKC Rieding-Walting 1
SC Luhe-Wildenau 23:5ASV Fronberg 1
TSV Rohr 13:5SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Oliver Lenk 595


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. 1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1 1218-6 56 150,5 3.267
2. TSV Rohr 1 1217-7 59 143 2.872
3. SKK Etzelwang 1 1215-9 58 163,5 3.219
4. SV Grafenwöhr 1 1215-9 52 156 3.241
5. SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2 1214-10 56 156 3.279
6. ASV Fronberg 1 1214-10 54 155,5 3.214
7. SC Luhe-Wildenau 2 1213-11 53 146 3.256
8. SC Regensburg 2 1210-14 41 126 2.984
9. SKC Rieding-Walting 1 123-21 29 118 3.174
10. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1 121-23 22 101,5 3.095

Detaillierter Spielbericht



11. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
ASV Fronberg 13:5TSV Rohr 1
1. SKK Chamer Ritter 17:1SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1
SV Grafenwöhr 16:2SKC Rieding-Walting 1
SC Regensburg 22:6SC Luhe-Wildenau 2
SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 26:2SKK Etzelwang 1

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Rainer Prölss sen. 556


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. TSV Rohr 1 1117-5 56 131 2.844
2. 1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1 1116-6 50 139,5 3.261
3. SV Grafenwöhr 1 1115-7 50 143 3.241
4. SKK Etzelwang 1 1113-9 50 145,5 3.219
5. SC Luhe-Wildenau 2 1113-9 50 134 3.248
6. SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2 1112-10 51 144 3.285
7. ASV Fronberg 1 1112-10 49 143,5 3.195
8. SC Regensburg 2 118-14 35 110 2.970
9. SKC Rieding-Walting 1 113-19 29 112 3.188
10. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1 111-21 20 93,5 3.093

Detaillierter Spielbericht



10. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
SKC Rieding-Walting 11:7SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 13:5SV Grafenwöhr 1
SKK Etzelwang 13:5ASV Fronberg 1
SC Luhe-Wildenau 23:51. SKK Chamer Ritter 1
TSV Rohr 18:0SC Regensburg 2*
* am grünen Tisch mit 2:0 entschieden

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Dominik Scharf 568


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. TSV Rohr 1 1015-5 51 116,5 2.811
2. 1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1 1014-6 43 119,5 3.243
3. SKK Etzelwang 1 1013-7 48 137,5 3.212
4. SV Grafenwöhr 1 1013-7 44 127 3.243
5. ASV Fronberg 1 1012-8 46 134 3.201
6. SC Luhe-Wildenau 2 1011-9 44 118,5 3.241
7. SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2 1010-10 45 128 3.274
8. SC Regensburg 2 108-12 33 101,5 2.944
9. SKC Rieding-Walting 1 103-17 27 104 3.198
10. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1 101-19 19 89,5 3.088

Detaillierter Spielbericht



9. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
SKC Rieding-Walting 12:6ASV Fronberg 1
SKK Etzelwang 15:3SC Regensburg 2
SC Luhe-Wildenau 25:3SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1
TSV Rohr 15:31. SKK Chamer Ritter 1
SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 27:1SV Grafenwöhr 1

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Dominik Scharf 575


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. SKK Etzelwang 1 913-5 45 125 3.235
2. TSV Rohr 1 913-5 43 116,5 3.123
3. 1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1 912-6 38 106,5 3.237
4. SC Luhe-Wildenau 2 911-7 41 107,5 3.241
5. SV Grafenwöhr 1 911-7 39 114 3.246
6. ASV Fronberg 1 910-8 41 122,5 3.218
7. SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2 98-10 38 112 3.271
8. SC Regensburg 2 98-10 33 101,5 3.271
9. SKC Rieding-Walting 1 93-15 26 96 3.197
10. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1 91-17 16 78,5 3.076

Detaillierter Spielbericht



8. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
ASV Fronberg 16:2SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 11:7TSV Rohr 1
1. SKK Chamer Ritter 15:3SKK Etzelwang 1
SC Regensburg 23:5SKC Rieding-Walting 1
SV Grafenwöhr 11:7SC Luhe-Wildenau 2

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Dominik Scharf 559


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. 1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1 812-4 35 97 3.245
2. SKK Etzelwang 1 811-5 40 110,5 3.230
3. SV Grafenwöhr 1 811-5 38 104 3.247
4. TSV Rohr 1 811-5 38 102 3.113
5. SC Luhe-Wildenau 2 89-7 36 95,5 3.243
6. ASV Fronberg 1 88-8 35 108,5 3.211
7. SC Regensburg 2 88-8 30 92 3.283
8. SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2 86-10 31 98 3.260
9. SKC Rieding-Walting 1 83-13 24 86 3.190
10. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1 81-15 13 66,5 3.061

Detaillierter Spielbericht



7. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
SKC Rieding-Walting 13:51. SKK Chamer Ritter 1
ASV Fronberg 13:5SV Grafenwöhr 1
SKK Etzelwang 17:1SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1
SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 23:5SC Regensburg 2
TSV Rohr 16:2SC Luhe-Wildenau 2

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Dominik Scharf 589


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. SKK Etzelwang 1 711-3 37 98 3.222
2. SV Grafenwöhr 1 711-3 37 94 3.254
3. 1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1 710-4 30 85,5 3.236
4. TSV Rohr 1 79-5 31 88,5 3.211
5. SC Regensburg 2 78-6 27 78 3.273
6. SC Luhe-Wildenau 2 77-7 29 81,5 3.245
7. ASV Fronberg 1 76-8 29 94,5 3.214
8. SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2 76-8 29 88 3.276
9. SKC Rieding-Walting 1 71-13 19 76 3.161
10. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1 71-13 12 56 3.157

Detaillierter Spielbericht



6. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 14:4SKC Rieding-Walting 1
1. SKK Chamer Ritter 11:7SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2
SC Luhe-Wildenau 24:4SKK Etzelwang 1
SC Regensburg 21:7ASV Fronberg 1
SV Grafenwöhr 14:4TSV Rohr 1

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Tobias Hammerschmid 557


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. SV Grafenwöhr 1 69-3 32 84,5 3.264
2. SKK Etzelwang 1 69-3 30 82 3.230
3. 1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1 68-4 25 71 3.229
4. SC Luhe-Wildenau 2 67-5 27 73,5 3.264
5. TSV Rohr 1 67-5 25 72,5 3.201
6. ASV Fronberg 1 66-6 26 80 3.219
7. SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2 66-6 26 77 3.285
8. SC Regensburg 2 66-6 22 65 3.279
9. SKC Rieding-Walting 1 61-11 16 66,5 3.151
10. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1 61-11 11 48 3.183

Detaillierter Spielbericht



5. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
SKC Rieding-Walting 13:5SC Luhe-Wildenau 2
ASV Fronberg 13:51. SKK Chamer Ritter 1
SKK Etzelwang 15:3TSV Rohr 1
SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 27:1SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1
SC Regensburg 26:2SV Grafenwöhr 1

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Dominik Scharf 623


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. SV Grafenwöhr 1 58-2 28 72,5 3.290
2. SKK Etzelwang 1 58-2 26 69 3.222
3. 1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1 58-2 24 63 3.261
4. SC Luhe-Wildenau 2 56-4 23 62,5 3.268
5. TSV Rohr 1 56-4 21 60,5 3.228
6. SC Regensburg 2 56-4 21 57 3.297
7. ASV Fronberg 1 54-6 19 64 3.200
8. SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2 54-6 19 61 3.302
9. SKC Rieding-Walting 1 50-10 12 52 3.144
10. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1 50-10 7 38,5 3.181

Detaillierter Spielbericht



4. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 12:6ASV Fronberg 1
1. SKK Chamer Ritter 17:1SC Regensburg 2
SC Luhe-Wildenau 27:1SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2
SKK Etzelwang 12:6SV Grafenwöhr 1
TSV Rohr 16:2SKC Rieding-Walting 1

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Oliver Lenk 589


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. SV Grafenwöhr 1 48-0 26 61 3.288
2. SKK Etzelwang 1 46-2 21 55 3.230
3. 1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1 46-2 19 49 3.249
4. TSV Rohr 1 46-2 18 50,5 3.248
5. SC Luhe-Wildenau 2 44-4 18 50,5 3.311
6. ASV Fronberg 1 44-4 16 54 3.202
7. SC Regensburg 2 44-4 15 44,5 3.280
8. SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2 42-6 12 44 3.259
9. SKC Rieding-Walting 1 40-8 9 40 3.162
10. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1 40-8 6 31,5 3.165

Detaillierter Spielbericht



3. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
SKC Rieding-Walting 13:5SKK Etzelwang 1
ASV Fronberg 17:1SC Luhe-Wildenau 2
SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 23:5TSV Rohr 1
SC Regensburg 27:1SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1
SV Grafenwöhr 16:21. SKK Chamer Ritter 1

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Richard Eichinger 599


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. SV Grafenwöhr 1 36-0 20 47 3.305
2. SKK Etzelwang 1 36-0 19 45 3.266
3. SC Regensburg 2 34-2 14 36,5 3.317
4. TSV Rohr 1 34-2 12 35,5 3.260
5. 1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1 34-2 12 33 3.243
6. SC Luhe-Wildenau 2 32-4 11 38,5 3.280
7. SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2 32-4 11 32 3.246
8. ASV Fronberg 1 32-4 10 37 3.171
9. SKC Rieding-Walting 1 30-6 7 31 3.161
10. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1 30-6 4 24,5 3.155

Detaillierter Spielbericht



2. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
SKC Rieding-Walting 12:6SV Grafenwöhr 1
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 13:51. SKK Chamer Ritter 1
SKK Etzelwang 16:2SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2
SC Luhe-Wildenau 27:1SC Regensburg 2
TSV Rohr 15:3ASV Fronberg 1

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Dominik Scharf 611


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. SV Grafenwöhr 1 24-0 14 32,5 3.288
2. SKK Etzelwang 1 24-0 14 32 3.254
3. 1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1 24-0 10 23,5 3.252
4. SC Luhe-Wildenau 2 22-2 10 30,5 3.391
5. SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2 22-2 8 22 3.230
6. TSV Rohr 1 22-2 7 21,5 3.240
7. SC Regensburg 2 22-2 7 19,5 3.277
8. SKC Rieding-Walting 1 20-4 4 20 3.171
9. ASV Fronberg 1 20-4 3 21 3.136
10. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1 20-4 3 17,5 3.149

Detaillierter Spielbericht



1. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
ASV Fronberg 10:8SKK Etzelwang 1
1. SKK Chamer Ritter 15:3SC Luhe-Wildenau 2
SC Regensburg 26:2TSV Rohr 1
SV Grafenwöhr 18:0SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1
SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 26:2SKC Rieding-Walting 1

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Dominik Scharf 591


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. SV Grafenwöhr 1 12-0 8 19,5 3.360
2. SKK Etzelwang 1 12-0 8 15 3.207
3. SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2 12-0 6 15 3.313
4. SC Regensburg 2 12-0 6 14,5 3.300
5. 1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1 12-0 5 12,5 3.283
6. SC Luhe-Wildenau 2 10-2 3 11,5 3.255
7. TSV Rohr 1 10-2 2 9,5 3.278
8. SKC Rieding-Walting 1 10-2 2 9 3.256
9. ASV Fronberg 1 10-2 0 9 3.124
10. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1 10-2 0 4,5 3.094

Detaillierter Spielbericht