Spielberichte 19/20

2. Mannschaft Herren - Kreisklasse A Weiden

16. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
1. SKC Floss 31:5RW Pleystein 2
SV Grafenwöhr 24:2SV Floss 1
VfB Weiden 11:5GH Wernberg 2
WB Altenstadt/WN 11:5SpVgg Pirk 2
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 24:2GH Altenstadt/Voh 2

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Patrick König 553


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. 1. SKC Floss 3 00-0 0 0 0
2. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 00-0 0 0 0
3. SV Grafenwöhr 2 00-0 0 0 0
4. WB Altenstadt/WN 1 00-0 0 0 0
5. SV Floss 1 00-0 0 0 0
6. SpVgg Pirk 2 00-0 0 0 0
7. VfB Weiden 1 00-0 0 0 0
8. RW Pleystein 2 00-0 0 0 0
9. GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 00-0 0 0 0
10. GH Wernberg 2 00-0 0 0 0

Detaillierter Spielbericht



15. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
RW Pleystein 25:1SV Grafenwöhr 2
GH Wernberg 24:2SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2
GH Altenstadt/Voh 22:41. SKC Floss 3
SpVgg Pirk 25:1VfB Weiden 1
SV Floss 15:1WB Altenstadt/WN 1

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Karlheinz Wächter 539


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. 1. SKC Floss 3 00-0 0 0 0
2. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 00-0 0 0 0
3. SV Grafenwöhr 2 00-0 0 0 0
4. WB Altenstadt/WN 1 00-0 0 0 0
5. SV Floss 1 00-0 0 0 0
6. SpVgg Pirk 2 00-0 0 0 0
7. VfB Weiden 1 00-0 0 0 0
8. RW Pleystein 2 00-0 0 0 0
9. GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 00-0 0 0 0
10. GH Wernberg 2 00-0 0 0 0

Detaillierter Spielbericht



14. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
SV Grafenwöhr 23:3WB Altenstadt/WN 1
VfB Weiden 11:5SV Floss 1
RW Pleystein 24:2GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 26:0SpVgg Pirk 2
1. SKC Floss 31:5GH Wernberg 2

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Dieter Hannemann 534


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. 1. SKC Floss 3 00-0 0 0 0
2. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 00-0 0 0 0
3. SV Grafenwöhr 2 00-0 0 0 0
4. WB Altenstadt/WN 1 00-0 0 0 0
5. SV Floss 1 00-0 0 0 0
6. SpVgg Pirk 2 00-0 0 0 0
7. VfB Weiden 1 00-0 0 0 0
8. RW Pleystein 2 00-0 0 0 0
9. GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 00-0 0 0 0
10. GH Wernberg 2 00-0 0 0 0

Detaillierter Spielbericht



13. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
GH Wernberg 26:0RW Pleystein 2
SV Grafenwöhr 21:5GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
SpVgg Pirk 25:11. SKC Floss 3
WB Altenstadt/WN 14:2VfB Weiden 1
SV Floss 15:1SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Jürgen Ulm 554


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. 1. SKC Floss 3 00-0 0 0 0
2. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 00-0 0 0 0
3. SV Grafenwöhr 2 00-0 0 0 0
4. WB Altenstadt/WN 1 00-0 0 0 0
5. SV Floss 1 00-0 0 0 0
6. SpVgg Pirk 2 00-0 0 0 0
7. VfB Weiden 1 00-0 0 0 0
8. RW Pleystein 2 00-0 0 0 0
9. GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 00-0 0 0 0
10. GH Wernberg 2 00-0 0 0 0

Detaillierter Spielbericht



12. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
1. SKC Floss 32:4SV Floss 1
VfB Weiden 14:2SV Grafenwöhr 2
RW Pleystein 25:1SpVgg Pirk 2
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 24:2WB Altenstadt/WN 1
GH Altenstadt/Voh 21:5GH Wernberg 2

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Rainer Prölss jun. 539


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. 1. SKC Floss 3 00-0 0 0 0
2. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 00-0 0 0 0
3. SV Grafenwöhr 2 00-0 0 0 0
4. WB Altenstadt/WN 1 00-0 0 0 0
5. SV Floss 1 00-0 0 0 0
6. SpVgg Pirk 2 00-0 0 0 0
7. VfB Weiden 1 00-0 0 0 0
8. RW Pleystein 2 00-0 0 0 0
9. GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 00-0 0 0 0
10. GH Wernberg 2 00-0 0 0 0

Detaillierter Spielbericht



11. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
SV Grafenwöhr 24:2GH Wernberg 2
VfB Weiden 12:4SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2
WB Altenstadt/WN 15:11. SKC Floss 3
SV Floss 15:1RW Pleystein 2
SpVgg Pirk 25:1GH Altenstadt/Voh 2

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Patrick König 568


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. 1. SKC Floss 3 00-0 0 0 0
2. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 00-0 0 0 0
3. SV Grafenwöhr 2 00-0 0 0 0
4. WB Altenstadt/WN 1 00-0 0 0 0
5. SV Floss 1 00-0 0 0 0
6. SpVgg Pirk 2 00-0 0 0 0
7. VfB Weiden 1 00-0 0 0 0
8. RW Pleystein 2 00-0 0 0 0
9. GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 00-0 0 0 0
10. GH Wernberg 2 00-0 0 0 0

Detaillierter Spielbericht



10. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
1. SKC Floss 35:1VfB Weiden 1
GH Wernberg 25:1SpVgg Pirk 2
GH Altenstadt/Voh 20:6SV Floss 1
RW Pleystein 25:1WB Altenstadt/WN 1
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 21:5SV Grafenwöhr 2

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Jürgen Ulm 528


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. 1. SKC Floss 3 00-0 0 0 0
2. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 00-0 0 0 0
3. SV Grafenwöhr 2 00-0 0 0 0
4. WB Altenstadt/WN 1 00-0 0 0 0
5. SV Floss 1 00-0 0 0 0
6. SpVgg Pirk 2 00-0 0 0 0
7. VfB Weiden 1 00-0 0 0 0
8. RW Pleystein 2 00-0 0 0 0
9. GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 00-0 0 0 0
10. GH Wernberg 2 00-0 0 0 0

Detaillierter Spielbericht



9. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
SpVgg Pirk 24:2SV Grafenwöhr 2
1. SKC Floss 32:4SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2
GH Wernberg 26:0SV Floss 1
GH Altenstadt/Voh 24:2WB Altenstadt/WN 1
RW Pleystein 25:1VfB Weiden 1

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Jürgen Ulm 564


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. 1. SKC Floss 3 00-0 0 0 0
2. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 00-0 0 0 0
3. SV Grafenwöhr 2 00-0 0 0 0
4. WB Altenstadt/WN 1 00-0 0 0 0
5. SV Floss 1 00-0 0 0 0
6. SpVgg Pirk 2 00-0 0 0 0
7. VfB Weiden 1 00-0 0 0 0
8. RW Pleystein 2 00-0 0 0 0
9. GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 00-0 0 0 0
10. GH Wernberg 2 00-0 0 0 0

Detaillierter Spielbericht



8. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
SV Grafenwöhr 24:21. SKC Floss 3
VfB Weiden 10:6GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
SV Floss 16:0SpVgg Pirk 2
WB Altenstadt/WN 11:5GH Wernberg 2
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 21:5RW Pleystein 2

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Jürgen Ulm 516


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 00-0 0 0 0
2. GH Wernberg 2 00-0 0 0 0
3. 1. SKC Floss 3 00-0 0 0 0
4. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 00-0 0 0 0
5. SV Grafenwöhr 2 00-0 0 0 0
6. WB Altenstadt/WN 1 00-0 0 0 0
7. SV Floss 1 00-0 0 0 0
8. SpVgg Pirk 2 00-0 0 0 0
9. VfB Weiden 1 00-0 0 0 0
10. RW Pleystein 2 00-0 0 0 0

Detaillierter Spielbericht



7. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
RW Pleystein 21:51. SKC Floss 3
GH Wernberg 26:0VfB Weiden 1
GH Altenstadt/Voh 24:2SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2
SpVgg Pirk 25:1WB Altenstadt/WN 1
SV Floss 15:1SV Grafenwöhr 2

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Patrick König 565


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. 1. SKC Floss 3 00-0 0 0 0
2. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 00-0 0 0 0
3. SV Grafenwöhr 2 00-0 0 0 0
4. WB Altenstadt/WN 1 00-0 0 0 0
5. SV Floss 1 00-0 0 0 0
6. SpVgg Pirk 2 00-0 0 0 0
7. VfB Weiden 1 00-0 0 0 0
8. RW Pleystein 2 00-0 0 0 0
9. GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 00-0 0 0 0
10. GH Wernberg 2 00-0 0 0 0

Detaillierter Spielbericht



6. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
1. SKC Floss 32:4GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
SV Grafenwöhr 26:0RW Pleystein 2
VfB Weiden 11:5SpVgg Pirk 2
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 20:6GH Wernberg 2
WB Altenstadt/WN 14:2SV Floss 1

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Dieter Hannemann 565


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. 1. SKC Floss 3 00-0 0 0 0
2. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 00-0 0 0 0
3. SV Grafenwöhr 2 00-0 0 0 0
4. WB Altenstadt/WN 1 00-0 0 0 0
5. SV Floss 1 00-0 0 0 0
6. SpVgg Pirk 2 00-0 0 0 0
7. VfB Weiden 1 00-0 0 0 0
8. RW Pleystein 2 00-0 0 0 0
9. GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 00-0 0 0 0
10. GH Wernberg 2 00-0 0 0 0

Detaillierter Spielbericht



5. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
GH Wernberg 25:11. SKC Floss 3
GH Altenstadt/Voh 25:1RW Pleystein 2
SpVgg Pirk 26:0SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2
SV Floss 16:0VfB Weiden 1
WB Altenstadt/WN 12:4SV Grafenwöhr 2

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Erwin Schmitt 555


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. 1. SKC Floss 3 00-0 0 0 0
2. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 00-0 0 0 0
3. SV Grafenwöhr 2 00-0 0 0 0
4. WB Altenstadt/WN 1 00-0 0 0 0
5. SV Floss 1 00-0 0 0 0
6. SpVgg Pirk 2 00-0 0 0 0
7. VfB Weiden 1 00-0 0 0 0
8. RW Pleystein 2 00-0 0 0 0
9. GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 00-0 0 0 0
10. GH Wernberg 2 00-0 0 0 0

Detaillierter Spielbericht



4. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
1. SKC Floss 36:0SpVgg Pirk 2
GH Altenstadt/Voh 26:0SV Grafenwöhr 2
VfB Weiden 11:5WB Altenstadt/WN 1
RW Pleystein 24,5:1,5GH Wernberg 2
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 21:5SV Floss 1

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Patrick König 518


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. 1. SKC Floss 3 00-0 0 0 0
2. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 00-0 0 0 0
3. SV Grafenwöhr 2 00-0 0 0 0
4. WB Altenstadt/WN 1 00-0 0 0 0
5. SV Floss 1 00-0 0 0 0
6. SpVgg Pirk 2 00-0 0 0 0
7. VfB Weiden 1 00-0 0 0 0
8. RW Pleystein 2 00-0 0 0 0
9. GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 00-0 0 0 0
10. GH Wernberg 2 00-0 0 0 0

Detaillierter Spielbericht



3. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
GH Wernberg 24:2GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
SV Grafenwöhr 25:1VfB Weiden 1
SpVgg Pirk 21:5RW Pleystein 2
SV Floss 16:01. SKC Floss 3
WB Altenstadt/WN 15:1SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Patrick König 564


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. 1. SKC Floss 3 00-0 0 0 0
2. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 00-0 0 0 0
3. SV Grafenwöhr 2 00-0 0 0 0
4. WB Altenstadt/WN 1 00-0 0 0 0
5. SV Floss 1 00-0 0 0 0
6. SpVgg Pirk 2 00-0 0 0 0
7. VfB Weiden 1 00-0 0 0 0
8. RW Pleystein 2 00-0 0 0 0
9. GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 00-0 0 0 0
10. GH Wernberg 2 00-0 0 0 0

Detaillierter Spielbericht



2. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
1. SKC Floss 36:0WB Altenstadt/WN 1*
GH Wernberg 24:2SV Grafenwöhr 2
GH Altenstadt/Voh 26:0SpVgg Pirk 2
RW Pleystein 21:5SV Floss 1
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 24:2VfB Weiden 1
* Entscheidung am grünen Tisch: 2:0

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Patrick König 532


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. 1. SKC Floss 3 00-0 0 0 0
2. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 00-0 0 0 0
3. SV Grafenwöhr 2 00-0 0 0 0
4. WB Altenstadt/WN 1 00-0 0 0 0
5. SV Floss 1 00-0 0 0 0
6. SpVgg Pirk 2 00-0 0 0 0
7. VfB Weiden 1 00-0 0 0 0
8. RW Pleystein 2 00-0 0 0 0
9. GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 00-0 0 0 0
10. GH Wernberg 2 00-0 0 0 0

Detaillierter Spielbericht



1. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
SV Grafenwöhr 26:0SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2
VfB Weiden 12:41. SKC Floss 3
SpVgg Pirk 25:1GH Wernberg 2
WB Altenstadt/WN 14:2RW Pleystein 2
SV Floss 12:4GH Altenstadt/Voh 2

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Dieter Hannemann 543


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. 1. SKC Floss 3 00-0 0 0 0
2. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 00-0 0 0 0
3. SV Grafenwöhr 2 00-0 0 0 0
4. WB Altenstadt/WN 1 00-0 0 0 0
5. SV Floss 1 00-0 0 0 0
6. SpVgg Pirk 2 00-0 0 0 0
7. VfB Weiden 1 00-0 0 0 0
8. RW Pleystein 2 00-0 0 0 0
9. GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 00-0 0 0 0
10. GH Wernberg 2 00-0 0 0 0

Detaillierter Spielbericht