Spielberichte 19/20

2. Mannschaft - Kreisklasse A Weiden

16. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
1. SKC Floss 31:5RW Pleystein 2
SV Grafenwöhr 24:2SV Floss 1
VfB Weiden 11:5GH Wernberg 2
WB Altenstadt/WN 11:5SpVgg Pirk 2
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 24:2GH Altenstadt/Voh 2

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Patrick König 553


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. GH Wernberg 2 1626-6 70,5 158,5 2.085
2. SV Floss 1 1624-8 69 150,5 2.136
3. GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 1618-14 54 139,5 2.076
4. RW Pleystein 2 1618-14 49,5 129,5 2.033
5. SpVgg Pirk 2 1618-14 48 129,5 2.046
6. SV Grafenwöhr 2 1617-15 50 132 2.034
7. WB Altenstadt/WN 1 1613-19 41 118 1.848
8. 1. SKC Floss 3 1612-20 43 110,5 1.921
9. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 1612-20 35 111,5 2.006
10. VfB Weiden 1 162-30 20 85 1.890

Detaillierter Spielbericht



15. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
RW Pleystein 25:1SV Grafenwöhr 2
GH Wernberg 24:2SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2
GH Altenstadt/Voh 22:41. SKC Floss 3
SpVgg Pirk 25:1VfB Weiden 1
SV Floss 15:1WB Altenstadt/WN 1

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Karlheinz Wächter 539


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. SV Floss 1 1524-6 67 144 2.142
2. GH Wernberg 2 1524-6 65,5 145,5 2.085
3. GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 1518-12 52 132,5 2.078
4. RW Pleystein 2 1516-14 44,5 119,5 2.030
5. SpVgg Pirk 2 1516-14 43 120,5 2.049
6. SV Grafenwöhr 2 1515-15 46 122,5 2.031
7. WB Altenstadt/WN 1 1513-17 40 111 1.842
8. 1. SKC Floss 3 1512-18 42 104,5 1.912
9. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 1510-20 31 102,5 1.999
10. VfB Weiden 1 152-28 19 82 1.888

Detaillierter Spielbericht



14. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
SV Grafenwöhr 23:3WB Altenstadt/WN 1
VfB Weiden 11:5SV Floss 1
RW Pleystein 24:2GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 26:0SpVgg Pirk 2
1. SKC Floss 31:5GH Wernberg 2

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Dieter Hannemann 534


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. SV Floss 1 1422-6 62 134,5 2.142
2. GH Wernberg 2 1422-6 61,5 136,5 2.084
3. GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 1418-10 50 122,5 2.080
4. SV Grafenwöhr 2 1415-13 45 115,5 2.029
5. RW Pleystein 2 1414-14 39,5 110,5 2.025
6. SpVgg Pirk 2 1414-14 38 110 2.049
7. WB Altenstadt/WN 1 1413-15 39 104,5 1.828
8. 1. SKC Floss 3 1410-18 38 98,5 1.900
9. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 1410-18 29 95,5 1.995
10. VfB Weiden 1 142-26 18 76,5 1.882

Detaillierter Spielbericht



13. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
GH Wernberg 26:0RW Pleystein 2
SV Grafenwöhr 21:5GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
SpVgg Pirk 25:11. SKC Floss 3
WB Altenstadt/WN 14:2VfB Weiden 1
SV Floss 15:1SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Jürgen Ulm 554


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. SV Floss 1 1320-6 57 123,5 2.151
2. GH Wernberg 2 1320-6 56,5 126 2.079
3. GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 1318-8 48 114,5 2.083
4. SV Grafenwöhr 2 1314-12 42 109,5 2.030
5. SpVgg Pirk 2 1314-12 38 104 2.053
6. WB Altenstadt/WN 1 1312-14 36 94,5 1.815
7. RW Pleystein 2 1312-14 35,5 102,5 2.022
8. 1. SKC Floss 3 1310-16 37 93 1.889
9. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 138-18 23 85,5 1.989
10. VfB Weiden 1 132-24 17 71,5 1.876

Detaillierter Spielbericht



12. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
1. SKC Floss 32:4SV Floss 1
VfB Weiden 14:2SV Grafenwöhr 2
RW Pleystein 25:1SpVgg Pirk 2
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 24:2WB Altenstadt/WN 1
GH Altenstadt/Voh 21:5GH Wernberg 2

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Rainer Prölss jun. 539


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. SV Floss 1 1218-6 52 114,5 2.146
2. GH Wernberg 2 1218-6 50,5 113 2.076
3. GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 1216-8 43 107,5 2.085
4. SV Grafenwöhr 2 1214-10 41 100 2.029
5. RW Pleystein 2 1212-12 35,5 99,5 2.035
6. SpVgg Pirk 2 1212-12 33 95 2.053
7. 1. SKC Floss 3 1210-14 36 86 1.882
8. WB Altenstadt/WN 1 1210-14 32 85 1.812
9. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 128-16 22 78,5 1.979
10. VfB Weiden 1 122-22 15 65 1.878

Detaillierter Spielbericht



11. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
SV Grafenwöhr 24:2GH Wernberg 2
VfB Weiden 12:4SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2
WB Altenstadt/WN 15:11. SKC Floss 3
SV Floss 15:1RW Pleystein 2
SpVgg Pirk 25:1GH Altenstadt/Voh 2

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Patrick König 568


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. SV Floss 1 1116-6 48 108,5 2.143
2. GH Wernberg 2 1116-6 45,5 103,5 2.078
3. GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 1116-6 42 101 2.091
4. SV Grafenwöhr 2 1114-8 39 93 2.034
5. SpVgg Pirk 2 1112-10 32 89 2.061
6. 1. SKC Floss 3 1110-12 34 76 1.855
7. RW Pleystein 2 1110-12 30,5 89,5 2.029
8. WB Altenstadt/WN 1 1110-12 30 77,5 1.791
9. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 116-16 18 70 1.969
10. VfB Weiden 1 110-22 11 56 1.867

Detaillierter Spielbericht



10. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
1. SKC Floss 35:1VfB Weiden 1
GH Wernberg 25:1SpVgg Pirk 2
GH Altenstadt/Voh 20:6SV Floss 1
RW Pleystein 25:1WB Altenstadt/WN 1
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 21:5SV Grafenwöhr 2

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Jürgen Ulm 528


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. GH Wernberg 2 1016-4 43,5 95,5 2.084
2. GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 1016-4 41 95,5 2.094
3. SV Floss 1 1014-6 43 99 2.143
4. SV Grafenwöhr 2 1012-8 35 85 2.033
5. 1. SKC Floss 3 1010-10 33 70 1.850
6. RW Pleystein 2 1010-10 29,5 83 2.027
7. SpVgg Pirk 2 1010-10 27 78,5 2.052
8. WB Altenstadt/WN 1 108-12 25 67,5 1.777
9. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 104-16 14 59 1.962
10. VfB Weiden 1 100-20 9 51 1.861

Detaillierter Spielbericht



9. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
SpVgg Pirk 24:2SV Grafenwöhr 2
1. SKC Floss 32:4SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2
GH Wernberg 26:0SV Floss 1
GH Altenstadt/Voh 24:2WB Altenstadt/WN 1
RW Pleystein 25:1VfB Weiden 1

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Jürgen Ulm 564


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 916-2 41 90,5 2.101
2. GH Wernberg 2 914-4 38,5 84,5 2.077
3. SV Floss 1 912-6 37 88 2.143
4. SV Grafenwöhr 2 910-8 30 75,5 2.037
5. SpVgg Pirk 2 910-8 26 73,5 2.059
6. 1. SKC Floss 3 98-10 28 58,5 1.823
7. RW Pleystein 2 98-10 24,5 72,5 2.024
8. WB Altenstadt/WN 1 98-10 24 62 1.760
9. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 94-14 13 52,5 1.961
10. VfB Weiden 1 90-18 8 46,5 1.852

Detaillierter Spielbericht



8. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
SV Grafenwöhr 24:21. SKC Floss 3
VfB Weiden 10:6GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
SV Floss 16:0SpVgg Pirk 2
WB Altenstadt/WN 11:5GH Wernberg 2
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 21:5RW Pleystein 2

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Jürgen Ulm 516


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 814-2 37 80,5 2.116
2. SV Floss 1 812-4 37 84 2.148
3. GH Wernberg 2 812-4 32,5 72,5 2.058
4. SV Grafenwöhr 2 810-6 28 69,5 2.044
5. 1. SKC Floss 3 88-8 26 52 1.788
6. SpVgg Pirk 2 88-8 22 63,5 2.063
7. WB Altenstadt/WN 1 88-8 22 56 1.736
8. RW Pleystein 2 86-10 19,5 59,5 2.016
9. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 82-14 9 43 1.936
10. VfB Weiden 1 80-16 7 43,5 1.867

Detaillierter Spielbericht



7. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
RW Pleystein 21:51. SKC Floss 3
GH Wernberg 26:0VfB Weiden 1
GH Altenstadt/Voh 24:2SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2
SpVgg Pirk 25:1WB Altenstadt/WN 1
SV Floss 15:1SV Grafenwöhr 2

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Patrick König 565


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 712-2 31 70,5 2.131
2. SV Floss 1 710-4 31 72 2.136
3. GH Wernberg 2 710-4 27,5 61,5 2.056
4. SV Grafenwöhr 2 78-6 24 59,5 2.044
5. 1. SKC Floss 3 78-6 24 46 1.755
6. SpVgg Pirk 2 78-6 22 59,5 2.074
7. WB Altenstadt/WN 1 78-6 21 51 1.705
8. RW Pleystein 2 74-10 14,5 48,5 2.007
9. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 72-12 8 38 1.930
10. VfB Weiden 1 70-14 7 37,5 1.856

Detaillierter Spielbericht



6. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
1. SKC Floss 32:4GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
SV Grafenwöhr 26:0RW Pleystein 2
VfB Weiden 11:5SpVgg Pirk 2
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 20:6GH Wernberg 2
WB Altenstadt/WN 14:2SV Floss 1

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Dieter Hannemann 565


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 610-2 27 62 2.146
2. SV Floss 1 68-4 26 62 2.130
3. SV Grafenwöhr 2 68-4 23 53,5 2.027
4. GH Wernberg 2 68-4 21,5 50,5 2.060
5. WB Altenstadt/WN 1 68-4 20 46,5 1.661
6. 1. SKC Floss 3 66-6 19 34 1.700
7. SpVgg Pirk 2 66-6 17 48 2.074
8. RW Pleystein 2 64-8 13,5 44,5 2.018
9. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 62-10 6 30,5 1.931
10. VfB Weiden 1 60-12 7 32,5 1.851

Detaillierter Spielbericht



5. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
GH Wernberg 25:11. SKC Floss 3
GH Altenstadt/Voh 25:1RW Pleystein 2
SpVgg Pirk 26:0SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2
SV Floss 16:0VfB Weiden 1
WB Altenstadt/WN 12:4SV Grafenwöhr 2

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Erwin Schmitt 555


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. SV Floss 1 58-2 24 53 2.163
2. GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 58-2 23 52,5 2.131
3. SV Grafenwöhr 2 56-4 17 40,5 2.003
4. 1. SKC Floss 3 56-4 17 27,5 1.621
5. WB Altenstadt/WN 1 56-4 16 39,5 1.595
6. GH Wernberg 2 56-4 15,5 39,5 2.053
7. RW Pleystein 2 54-6 13,5 41,5 2.026
8. SpVgg Pirk 2 54-6 12 35,5 2.076
9. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 52-8 6 25,5 1.934
10. VfB Weiden 1 50-10 6 29 1.852

Detaillierter Spielbericht



4. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
1. SKC Floss 36:0SpVgg Pirk 2
GH Altenstadt/Voh 26:0SV Grafenwöhr 2
VfB Weiden 11:5WB Altenstadt/WN 1
RW Pleystein 24,5:1,5GH Wernberg 2
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 21:5SV Floss 1

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Patrick König 518


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 46-2 18 42,5 2.142
2. SV Floss 1 46-2 18 40 2.152
3. 1. SKC Floss 3 46-2 16 22,5 1.534
4. WB Altenstadt/WN 1 46-2 14 32,5 1.502
5. SV Grafenwöhr 2 44-4 13 31,5 2.002
6. RW Pleystein 2 44-4 12,5 35,5 2.049
7. GH Wernberg 2 44-4 10,5 28,5 2.024
8. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 42-6 6 23,5 1.933
9. SpVgg Pirk 2 42-6 6 21,5 2.074
10. VfB Weiden 1 40-8 6 26 1.839

Detaillierter Spielbericht



3. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
GH Wernberg 24:2GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
SV Grafenwöhr 25:1VfB Weiden 1
SpVgg Pirk 21:5RW Pleystein 2
SV Floss 16:01. SKC Floss 3
WB Altenstadt/WN 15:1SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Patrick König 564


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. SV Floss 1 34-2 13 30 2.160
2. SV Grafenwöhr 2 34-2 13 29,5 2.027
3. GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 34-2 12 28,5 2.154
4. 1. SKC Floss 3 34-2 10 10,5 1.336
5. GH Wernberg 2 34-2 9 22 2.022
6. WB Altenstadt/WN 1 34-2 9 20,5 1.342
7. RW Pleystein 2 32-4 8 26 2.024
8. SpVgg Pirk 2 32-4 6 17,5 2.077
9. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 32-4 5 17,5 1.910
10. VfB Weiden 1 30-6 5 22 1.845

Detaillierter Spielbericht



2. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
1. SKC Floss 36:0WB Altenstadt/WN 1*
GH Wernberg 24:2SV Grafenwöhr 2
GH Altenstadt/Voh 26:0SpVgg Pirk 2
RW Pleystein 21:5SV Floss 1
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 24:2VfB Weiden 1
* Entscheidung am grünen Tisch: 2:0

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Patrick König 532


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 24-0 10 19,5 2.200
2. 1. SKC Floss 3 24-0 10 8,5 988
3. SV Grafenwöhr 2 22-2 8 20 2.056
4. SV Floss 1 22-2 7 16 2.154
5. GH Wernberg 2 22-2 5 15 1.995
6. SpVgg Pirk 2 22-2 5 12,5 2.090
7. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 22-2 4 13 1.923
8. WB Altenstadt/WN 1 22-2 4 9 1.006
9. VfB Weiden 1 20-4 4 15,5 1.844
10. RW Pleystein 2 20-4 3 15 1.962

Detaillierter Spielbericht



1. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
SV Grafenwöhr 26:0SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2
VfB Weiden 12:41. SKC Floss 3
SpVgg Pirk 25:1GH Wernberg 2
WB Altenstadt/WN 14:2RW Pleystein 2
SV Floss 12:4GH Altenstadt/Voh 2

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Dieter Hannemann 543


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. SV Grafenwöhr 2 12-0 6 11 2.103
2. SpVgg Pirk 2 12-0 5 8 2.065
3. WB Altenstadt/WN 1 12-0 4 9 2.012
4. 1. SKC Floss 3 12-0 4 8,5 1.975
5. GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 12-0 4 8 2.224
6. SV Floss 1 10-2 2 8 2.212
7. VfB Weiden 1 10-2 2 7,5 1.890
8. RW Pleystein 2 10-2 2 7 1.950
9. GH Wernberg 2 10-2 1 8 1.974
10. SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 10-2 0 5 1.943

Detaillierter Spielbericht