Spielberichte 19/20

3. Mannschaft Herren - Kreisklasse B Weiden

16. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
SV Grafenwöhr 35:1SpVgg Pirk 3
SV Kulmain 22:4BW Moosbach 2
SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 32:4AN Waidhaus 2
SpVgg Schirmitz 15:1SKC Speinshart 2

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Rainer Prölss jun. 535


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. AN Waidhaus 2 00-0 0 0 0
2. SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 3 00-0 0 0 0
3. SV Grafenwöhr 3 00-0 0 0 0
4. SKC Speinshart 2 00-0 0 0 0
5. SpVgg Schirmitz 1 00-0 0 0 0
6. SpVgg Pirk 3 00-0 0 0 0
7. SV Kulmain 2 00-0 0 0 0
8. GH Löschwitz 1 00-0 0 0 0
9. BW Moosbach 2 00-0 0 0 0

Detaillierter Spielbericht



15. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
GH Löschwitz 14:2SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 3
SpVgg Pirk 33:3SpVgg Schirmitz 1
AN Waidhaus 26:0SV Kulmain 2
BW Moosbach 22:4SV Grafenwöhr 3

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Rainer Prölss jun. 554


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. AN Waidhaus 2 00-0 0 0 0
2. SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 3 00-0 0 0 0
3. SV Grafenwöhr 3 00-0 0 0 0
4. SKC Speinshart 2 00-0 0 0 0
5. SpVgg Schirmitz 1 00-0 0 0 0
6. SpVgg Pirk 3 00-0 0 0 0
7. SV Kulmain 2 00-0 0 0 0
8. GH Löschwitz 1 00-0 0 0 0
9. BW Moosbach 2 00-0 0 0 0

Detaillierter Spielbericht



14. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
SV Kulmain 23:3GH Löschwitz 1
SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 34:2SKC Speinshart 2
BW Moosbach 20:6AN Waidhaus 2
SV Grafenwöhr 36:0SpVgg Schirmitz 1

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Hermann Scholz 557


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. AN Waidhaus 2 00-0 0 0 0
2. SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 3 00-0 0 0 0
3. SV Grafenwöhr 3 00-0 0 0 0
4. SKC Speinshart 2 00-0 0 0 0
5. SpVgg Schirmitz 1 00-0 0 0 0
6. SpVgg Pirk 3 00-0 0 0 0
7. SV Kulmain 2 00-0 0 0 0
8. GH Löschwitz 1 00-0 0 0 0
9. BW Moosbach 2 00-0 0 0 0

Detaillierter Spielbericht



13. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
SV Grafenwöhr 35:1AN Waidhaus 2
SpVgg Pirk 30:6SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 3
SKC Speinshart 25:1SV Kulmain 2
GH Löschwitz 13:3BW Moosbach 2

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Karlheinz Wächter 571


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. AN Waidhaus 2 00-0 0 0 0
2. SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 3 00-0 0 0 0
3. SV Grafenwöhr 3 00-0 0 0 0
4. SKC Speinshart 2 00-0 0 0 0
5. SpVgg Schirmitz 1 00-0 0 0 0
6. SpVgg Pirk 3 00-0 0 0 0
7. SV Kulmain 2 00-0 0 0 0
8. GH Löschwitz 1 00-0 0 0 0
9. BW Moosbach 2 00-0 0 0 0

Detaillierter Spielbericht



12. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
SV Kulmain 21:5SpVgg Pirk 3
SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 32:4SpVgg Schirmitz 1
AN Waidhaus 25:1GH Löschwitz 1
BW Moosbach 26:0SKC Speinshart 2

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Karlheinz Wächter


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. AN Waidhaus 2 00-0 0 0 0
2. SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 3 00-0 0 0 0
3. SV Grafenwöhr 3 00-0 0 0 0
4. SKC Speinshart 2 00-0 0 0 0
5. SpVgg Schirmitz 1 00-0 0 0 0
6. SpVgg Pirk 3 00-0 0 0 0
7. SV Kulmain 2 00-0 0 0 0
8. GH Löschwitz 1 00-0 0 0 0
9. BW Moosbach 2 00-0 0 0 0

Detaillierter Spielbericht



11. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
SpVgg Pirk 35:1BW Moosbach 2
SpVgg Schirmitz 15:1SV Kulmain 2
SKC Speinshart 21:5AN Waidhaus 2
SV Grafenwöhr 36:0GH Löschwitz 1

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Karlheinz Wächter 518


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. AN Waidhaus 2 00-0 0 0 0
2. SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 3 00-0 0 0 0
3. SV Grafenwöhr 3 00-0 0 0 0
4. SKC Speinshart 2 00-0 0 0 0
5. SpVgg Schirmitz 1 00-0 0 0 0
6. SpVgg Pirk 3 00-0 0 0 0
7. SV Kulmain 2 00-0 0 0 0
8. GH Löschwitz 1 00-0 0 0 0
9. BW Moosbach 2 00-0 0 0 0

Detaillierter Spielbericht



10. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
GH Löschwitz 11:5SKC Speinshart 2
SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 34:2SV Grafenwöhr 3
AN Waidhaus 25:1SpVgg Pirk 3
BW Moosbach 21:5SpVgg Schirmitz 1

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Karlheinz Wächter 549


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. AN Waidhaus 2 00-0 0 0 0
2. SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 3 00-0 0 0 0
3. SV Grafenwöhr 3 00-0 0 0 0
4. SKC Speinshart 2 00-0 0 0 0
5. SpVgg Schirmitz 1 00-0 0 0 0
6. SpVgg Pirk 3 00-0 0 0 0
7. SV Kulmain 2 00-0 0 0 0
8. GH Löschwitz 1 00-0 0 0 0
9. BW Moosbach 2 00-0 0 0 0

Detaillierter Spielbericht



9. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
GH Löschwitz 11:5SpVgg Pirk 3
SV Kulmain 24:2SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 3
SKC Speinshart 22:4SV Grafenwöhr 3
AN Waidhaus 25:1SpVgg Schirmitz 1

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Rainer Prölss jun. 594


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. AN Waidhaus 2 00-0 0 0 0
2. SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 3 00-0 0 0 0
3. SV Grafenwöhr 3 00-0 0 0 0
4. SKC Speinshart 2 00-0 0 0 0
5. SpVgg Schirmitz 1 00-0 0 0 0
6. SpVgg Pirk 3 00-0 0 0 0
7. SV Kulmain 2 00-0 0 0 0
8. GH Löschwitz 1 00-0 0 0 0
9. BW Moosbach 2 00-0 0 0 0

Detaillierter Spielbericht



8. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
SpVgg Pirk 36:0SKC Speinshart 2
SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 32:4BW Moosbach 2
SpVgg Schirmitz 12:4GH Löschwitz 1
SV Grafenwöhr 36:0SV Kulmain 2

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Rainer Prölss jun. 549


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. AN Waidhaus 2 00-0 0 0 0
2. SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 3 00-0 0 0 0
3. SV Grafenwöhr 3 00-0 0 0 0
4. SKC Speinshart 2 00-0 0 0 0
5. SpVgg Schirmitz 1 00-0 0 0 0
6. SpVgg Pirk 3 00-0 0 0 0
7. SV Kulmain 2 00-0 0 0 0
8. GH Löschwitz 1 00-0 0 0 0
9. BW Moosbach 2 00-0 0 0 0

Detaillierter Spielbericht



7. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
SpVgg Pirk 35:1SV Grafenwöhr 3
SKC Speinshart 22:4SpVgg Schirmitz 1
AN Waidhaus 25:1SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 3
BW Moosbach 25:1SV Kulmain 2

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Rainer Prölss jun. 527


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. AN Waidhaus 2 00-0 0 0 0
2. SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 3 00-0 0 0 0
3. SV Grafenwöhr 3 00-0 0 0 0
4. SKC Speinshart 2 00-0 0 0 0
5. SpVgg Schirmitz 1 00-0 0 0 0
6. SpVgg Pirk 3 00-0 0 0 0
7. SV Kulmain 2 00-0 0 0 0
8. GH Löschwitz 1 00-0 0 0 0
9. BW Moosbach 2 00-0 0 0 0

Detaillierter Spielbericht



6. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
SV Kulmain 24:2AN Waidhaus 2
SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 35:1GH Löschwitz 1
SpVgg Schirmitz 12:4SpVgg Pirk 3
SV Grafenwöhr 34:2BW Moosbach 2

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Karlheinz Wächter 545


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. AN Waidhaus 2 00-0 0 0 0
2. SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 3 00-0 0 0 0
3. SV Grafenwöhr 3 00-0 0 0 0
4. SKC Speinshart 2 00-0 0 0 0
5. SpVgg Schirmitz 1 00-0 0 0 0
6. SpVgg Pirk 3 00-0 0 0 0
7. SV Kulmain 2 00-0 0 0 0
8. GH Löschwitz 1 00-0 0 0 0
9. BW Moosbach 2 00-0 0 0 0

Detaillierter Spielbericht



5. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
GH Löschwitz 12:4SV Kulmain 2
SpVgg Schirmitz 11:5SV Grafenwöhr 3
AN Waidhaus 25:1BW Moosbach 2
SKC Speinshart 22:4SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 3

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Josef Harrer 510


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. AN Waidhaus 2 00-0 0 0 0
2. SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 3 00-0 0 0 0
3. SV Grafenwöhr 3 00-0 0 0 0
4. SKC Speinshart 2 00-0 0 0 0
5. SpVgg Schirmitz 1 00-0 0 0 0
6. SpVgg Pirk 3 00-0 0 0 0
7. SV Kulmain 2 00-0 0 0 0
8. GH Löschwitz 1 00-0 0 0 0
9. BW Moosbach 2 00-0 0 0 0

Detaillierter Spielbericht



4. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
SV Kulmain 25:1SKC Speinshart 2
SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 31:5SpVgg Pirk 3
AN Waidhaus 22:4SV Grafenwöhr 3
BW Moosbach 24:2GH Löschwitz 1

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Rainer Prölss jun. 567


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. AN Waidhaus 2 00-0 0 0 0
2. SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 3 00-0 0 0 0
3. SV Grafenwöhr 3 00-0 0 0 0
4. SKC Speinshart 2 00-0 0 0 0
5. SpVgg Schirmitz 1 00-0 0 0 0
6. SpVgg Pirk 3 00-0 0 0 0
7. SV Kulmain 2 00-0 0 0 0
8. GH Löschwitz 1 00-0 0 0 0
9. BW Moosbach 2 00-0 0 0 0

Detaillierter Spielbericht



3. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
GH Löschwitz 12:4AN Waidhaus 2
SpVgg Pirk 34:2SV Kulmain 2
SpVgg Schirmitz 14:2SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 3
SKC Speinshart 21:5BW Moosbach 2


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. AN Waidhaus 2 00-0 0 0 0
2. SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 3 00-0 0 0 0
3. SV Grafenwöhr 3 00-0 0 0 0
4. SKC Speinshart 2 00-0 0 0 0
5. SpVgg Schirmitz 1 00-0 0 0 0
6. SpVgg Pirk 3 00-0 0 0 0
7. SV Kulmain 2 00-0 0 0 0
8. GH Löschwitz 1 00-0 0 0 0
9. BW Moosbach 2 00-0 0 0 0

Detaillierter Spielbericht



2. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
GH Löschwitz 11:5SV Grafenwöhr 3
AN Waidhaus 20:6SKC Speinshart 2
BW Moosbach 22:4SpVgg Pirk 3
SV Kulmain 21:5SpVgg Schirmitz 1

SV-Spieltagsbester:
Hermann Scholz 532


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. AN Waidhaus 2 00-0 0 0 0
2. SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 3 00-0 0 0 0
3. SV Grafenwöhr 3 00-0 0 0 0
4. SKC Speinshart 2 00-0 0 0 0
5. SpVgg Schirmitz 1 00-0 0 0 0
6. SpVgg Pirk 3 00-0 0 0 0
7. SV Kulmain 2 00-0 0 0 0
8. GH Löschwitz 1 00-0 0 0 0
9. BW Moosbach 2 00-0 0 0 0

Detaillierter Spielbericht



1. Spieltag


HeimmannschaftErgebnisGastmannschaft
SV Grafenwöhr 32:4SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 3
SpVgg Pirk 31:5AN Waidhaus 2
SpVgg Schirmitz 16:0BW Moosbach 2
SKC Speinshart 25:1GH Löschwitz 1

SV-Spieltagsbester:
533


VereinTPMPAnz. SPØ Kegel
1. AN Waidhaus 2 00-0 0 0 0
2. SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 3 00-0 0 0 0
3. SV Grafenwöhr 3 00-0 0 0 0
4. SKC Speinshart 2 00-0 0 0 0
5. SpVgg Schirmitz 1 00-0 0 0 0
6. SpVgg Pirk 3 00-0 0 0 0
7. SV Kulmain 2 00-0 0 0 0
8. BW Moosbach 2 00-0 0 0 0
9. SKC Freihung 1 00-0 0 0 0

Detaillierter Spielbericht