Spielplan


Kreisklasse A Weiden

Saison 2019/2020

1. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
14.09.2019
(14:00)
14.09.2019 14:00 SV Grafenwöhr 2 :
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2
SV Grafenwöhr 2 SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 6:0
14.09.2019
(15:00)
14.09.2019 15:00 VfB Weiden 1 :
1. SKC Floss 3
VfB Weiden 1 1. SKC Floss 3 2:4
14.09.2019
(16:00)
14.09.2019 16:00 SpVgg Pirk 2 :
GH Wernberg 2
SpVgg Pirk 2 GH Wernberg 2 5:1
14.09.2019
(16:30)
14.09.2019 16:30 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 :
RW Pleystein 2
WB Altenstadt/WN 1 RW Pleystein 2 4:2
02.11.2019
(16:30)
02.11.2019 16:30 SV Floss 1 :
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
SV Floss 1 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 2:4


2. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
21.09.2019
(11:30)
21.09.2019 11:30 1. SKC Floss 3 :
WB Altenstadt/WN 1*
1. SKC Floss 3 WB Altenstadt/WN 1* 6:0
21.09.2019
(12:00)
21.09.2019 12:00 GH Wernberg 2 :
SV Grafenwöhr 2
GH Wernberg 2 SV Grafenwöhr 2 4:2
21.09.2019
(14:30)
21.09.2019 14:30 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 :
SpVgg Pirk 2
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 SpVgg Pirk 2 6:0
21.09.2019
(16:00)
21.09.2019 16:00 RW Pleystein 2 :
SV Floss 1
RW Pleystein 2 SV Floss 1 1:5
21.09.2019
(19:30)
21.09.2019 19:30 SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 :
VfB Weiden 1
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 VfB Weiden 1 4:2


3. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
28.09.2019
(12:00)
28.09.2019 12:00 GH Wernberg 2 :
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
GH Wernberg 2 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 4:2
28.09.2019
(14:00)
28.09.2019 14:00 SV Grafenwöhr 2 :
VfB Weiden 1
SV Grafenwöhr 2 VfB Weiden 1 5:1
28.09.2019
(16:00)
28.09.2019 16:00 SpVgg Pirk 2 :
RW Pleystein 2
SpVgg Pirk 2 RW Pleystein 2 1:5
28.09.2019
(16:30)
28.09.2019 16:30 SV Floss 1 :
1. SKC Floss 3
SV Floss 1 1. SKC Floss 3 6:0
28.09.2019
(16:30)
28.09.2019 16:30 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 :
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2
WB Altenstadt/WN 1 SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 5:1


4. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
12.10.2019
(11:30)
12.10.2019 11:30 1. SKC Floss 3 :
SpVgg Pirk 2
1. SKC Floss 3 SpVgg Pirk 2 6:0
12.10.2019
(14:30)
12.10.2019 14:30 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 :
SV Grafenwöhr 2
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 SV Grafenwöhr 2 6:0
12.10.2019
(15:00)
12.10.2019 15:00 VfB Weiden 1 :
WB Altenstadt/WN 1
VfB Weiden 1 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 1:5
12.10.2019
(16:00)
12.10.2019 16:00 RW Pleystein 2 :
GH Wernberg 2
RW Pleystein 2 GH Wernberg 2 4,5:1,5
12.10.2019
(19:30)
12.10.2019 19:30 SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 :
SV Floss 1
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 SV Floss 1 1:5


5. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
19.10.2019
(12:00)
19.10.2019 12:00 GH Wernberg 2 :
1. SKC Floss 3
GH Wernberg 2 1. SKC Floss 3 5:1
19.10.2019
(14:30)
19.10.2019 14:30 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 :
RW Pleystein 2
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 RW Pleystein 2 5:1
19.10.2019
(16:00)
19.10.2019 16:00 SpVgg Pirk 2 :
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2
SpVgg Pirk 2 SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 6:0
19.10.2019
(16:30)
19.10.2019 16:30 SV Floss 1 :
VfB Weiden 1
SV Floss 1 VfB Weiden 1 6:0
19.10.2019
(16:30)
19.10.2019 16:30 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 :
SV Grafenwöhr 2
WB Altenstadt/WN 1 SV Grafenwöhr 2 2:4


6. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
26.10.2019
(11:30)
26.10.2019 11:30 1. SKC Floss 3 :
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
1. SKC Floss 3 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 2:4
26.10.2019
(14:00)
26.10.2019 14:00 SV Grafenwöhr 2 :
RW Pleystein 2
SV Grafenwöhr 2 RW Pleystein 2 6:0
26.10.2019
(15:00)
26.10.2019 15:00 VfB Weiden 1 :
SpVgg Pirk 2
VfB Weiden 1 SpVgg Pirk 2 1:5
26.10.2019
(19:30)
26.10.2019 19:30 SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 :
GH Wernberg 2
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 GH Wernberg 2 0:6
07.12.2019
(16:30)
07.12.2019 16:30 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 :
SV Floss 1
WB Altenstadt/WN 1 SV Floss 1 4:2


7. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
02.11.2019
(16:00)
02.11.2019 16:00 RW Pleystein 2 :
1. SKC Floss 3
RW Pleystein 2 1. SKC Floss 3 1:5
09.11.2019
(12:00)
09.11.2019 12:00 GH Wernberg 2 :
VfB Weiden 1
GH Wernberg 2 VfB Weiden 1 6:0
09.11.2019
(14:30)
09.11.2019 14:30 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 :
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 4:2
09.11.2019
(16:00)
09.11.2019 16:00 SpVgg Pirk 2 :
WB Altenstadt/WN 1
SpVgg Pirk 2 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 5:1
09.11.2019
(16:30)
09.11.2019 16:30 SV Floss 1 :
SV Grafenwöhr 2
SV Floss 1 SV Grafenwöhr 2 5:1


8. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
16.11.2019
(14:30)
16.11.2019 14:30 SV Grafenwöhr 2 :
1. SKC Floss 3
SV Grafenwöhr 2 1. SKC Floss 3 4:2
16.11.2019
(15:00)
16.11.2019 15:00 VfB Weiden 1 :
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
VfB Weiden 1 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 0:6
16.11.2019
(16:30)
16.11.2019 16:30 SV Floss 1 :
SpVgg Pirk 2
SV Floss 1 SpVgg Pirk 2 6:0
16.11.2019
(16:30)
16.11.2019 16:30 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 :
GH Wernberg 2
WB Altenstadt/WN 1 GH Wernberg 2 1:5
16.11.2019
(19:30)
16.11.2019 19:30 SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 :
RW Pleystein 2
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 RW Pleystein 2 1:5


9. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
23.11.2019
(16:00)
23.11.2019 16:00 SpVgg Pirk 2 :
SV Grafenwöhr 2
SpVgg Pirk 2 SV Grafenwöhr 2 4:2
30.11.2019
(11:30)
30.11.2019 11:30 1. SKC Floss 3 :
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2
1. SKC Floss 3 SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 2:4
30.11.2019
(12:00)
30.11.2019 12:00 GH Wernberg 2 :
SV Floss 1
GH Wernberg 2 SV Floss 1 6:0
30.11.2019
(14:30)
30.11.2019 14:30 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 :
WB Altenstadt/WN 1
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 4:2
30.11.2019
(16:00)
30.11.2019 16:00 RW Pleystein 2 :
VfB Weiden 1
RW Pleystein 2 VfB Weiden 1 5:1


10. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
14.12.2019
(11:30)
14.12.2019 11:30 1. SKC Floss 3 :
VfB Weiden 1
1. SKC Floss 3 VfB Weiden 1 5:1
14.12.2019
(12:00)
14.12.2019 12:00 GH Wernberg 2 :
SpVgg Pirk 2
GH Wernberg 2 SpVgg Pirk 2 5:1
14.12.2019
(14:30)
14.12.2019 14:30 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 :
SV Floss 1
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 SV Floss 1 0:6
14.12.2019
(16:00)
14.12.2019 16:00 RW Pleystein 2 :
WB Altenstadt/WN 1
RW Pleystein 2 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 5:1
14.12.2019
(19:30)
14.12.2019 19:30 SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 :
SV Grafenwöhr 2
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 SV Grafenwöhr 2 1:5


11. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
11.01.2020
(14:30)
11.01.2020 14:30 SV Grafenwöhr 2 :
GH Wernberg 2
SV Grafenwöhr 2 GH Wernberg 2 4:2
11.01.2020
(15:00)
11.01.2020 15:00 VfB Weiden 1 :
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2
VfB Weiden 1 SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 2:4
11.01.2020
(16:30)
11.01.2020 16:30 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 :
1. SKC Floss 3
WB Altenstadt/WN 1 1. SKC Floss 3 5:1
11.01.2020
(16:30)
11.01.2020 16:30 SV Floss 1 :
RW Pleystein 2
SV Floss 1 RW Pleystein 2 5:1
22.02.2020
(16:00)
22.02.2020 16:00 SpVgg Pirk 2 :
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
SpVgg Pirk 2 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 5:1


12. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
18.01.2020
(11:30)
18.01.2020 11:30 1. SKC Floss 3 :
SV Floss 1
1. SKC Floss 3 SV Floss 1 2:4
18.01.2020
(15:00)
18.01.2020 15:00 VfB Weiden 1 :
SV Grafenwöhr 2
VfB Weiden 1 SV Grafenwöhr 2 4:2
18.01.2020
(16:00)
18.01.2020 16:00 RW Pleystein 2 :
SpVgg Pirk 2
RW Pleystein 2 SpVgg Pirk 2 5:1
18.01.2020
(19:30)
18.01.2020 19:30 SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 :
WB Altenstadt/WN 1
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 4:2
06.02.2020
(19:00)
06.02.2020 19:00 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 :
GH Wernberg 2
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 GH Wernberg 2 1:5


13. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
01.02.2020
(12:00)
01.02.2020 12:00 GH Wernberg 2 :
RW Pleystein 2
GH Wernberg 2 RW Pleystein 2 6:0
01.02.2020
(14:00)
01.02.2020 14:00 SV Grafenwöhr 2 :
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
SV Grafenwöhr 2 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 1:5
01.02.2020
(16:00)
01.02.2020 16:00 SpVgg Pirk 2 :
1. SKC Floss 3
SpVgg Pirk 2 1. SKC Floss 3 5:1
01.02.2020
(16:30)
01.02.2020 16:30 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 :
VfB Weiden 1
WB Altenstadt/WN 1 VfB Weiden 1 4:2
01.02.2020
(16:30)
01.02.2020 16:30 SV Floss 1 :
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2
SV Floss 1 SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 5:1


14. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
08.02.2020
(14:30)
08.02.2020 14:30 SV Grafenwöhr 2 :
WB Altenstadt/WN 1
SV Grafenwöhr 2 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 3:3
08.02.2020
(15:00)
08.02.2020 15:00 VfB Weiden 1 :
SV Floss 1
VfB Weiden 1 SV Floss 1 1:5
08.02.2020
(16:00)
08.02.2020 16:00 RW Pleystein 2 :
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
RW Pleystein 2 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 4:2
08.02.2020
(19:30)
08.02.2020 19:30 SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 :
SpVgg Pirk 2
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 SpVgg Pirk 2 6:0
12.02.2020
(11:30)
12.02.2020 11:30 1. SKC Floss 3 :
GH Wernberg 2
1. SKC Floss 3 GH Wernberg 2 1:5


15. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
15.02.2020
(15:00)
15.02.2020 15:00 RW Pleystein 2 :
SV Grafenwöhr 2
RW Pleystein 2 SV Grafenwöhr 2 5:1
29.02.2020
(12:00)
29.02.2020 12:00 GH Wernberg 2 :
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2
GH Wernberg 2 SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 4:2
29.02.2020
(14:30)
29.02.2020 14:30 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 :
1. SKC Floss 3
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 1. SKC Floss 3 2:4
29.02.2020
(16:00)
29.02.2020 16:00 SpVgg Pirk 2 :
VfB Weiden 1
SpVgg Pirk 2 VfB Weiden 1 5:1
29.02.2020
(16:30)
29.02.2020 16:30 SV Floss 1 :
WB Altenstadt/WN 1
SV Floss 1 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 5:1


16. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
07.03.2020
(11:30)
07.03.2020 11:30 1. SKC Floss 3 :
RW Pleystein 2
1. SKC Floss 3 RW Pleystein 2 1:5
07.03.2020
(14:00)
07.03.2020 14:00 SV Grafenwöhr 2 :
SV Floss 1
SV Grafenwöhr 2 SV Floss 1 4:2
07.03.2020
(15:00)
07.03.2020 15:00 VfB Weiden 1 :
GH Wernberg 2
VfB Weiden 1 GH Wernberg 2 1:5
07.03.2020
(16:30)
07.03.2020 16:30 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 :
SpVgg Pirk 2
WB Altenstadt/WN 1 SpVgg Pirk 2 1:5
07.03.2020
(19:30)
07.03.2020 19:30 SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 :
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 2 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 4:2


Abbruch der Saison 2019/2020 mit Abschluss des 16. Spieltages