Spielplan


1. Mannschaft Frauen
(Kreisliga Weiden)

Saison 2020/2021

* Terminänderung  ** Spiel wird verlegt

1. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
07.11.20*
(16:00)
07.11.20* 16:00 GH Wernberg 1 :
SC Eschenbach 3
GH Wernberg 1 SC Eschenbach 3 -:-
07.11.20*
(17:00)
07.11.20* 17:00 AN Waidhaus 1 :
RW Pleystein 1
AN Waidhaus 1 RW Pleystein 1 -:-
08.11.20*
(19:00)
08.11.20* 19:00 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 :
Eintracht Eslarn 2
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 Eintracht Eslarn 2 -:-


2. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
30.01.21*
(12:00)
30.01.21* 12:00 RW Pleystein 1 :
GH Wernberg 1
RW Pleystein 1 GH Wernberg 1 -:-
30.01.21*
(18:00)
30.01.21* 18:00 Eintracht Eslarn 2 :
AN Waidhaus 1
Eintracht Eslarn 2 AN Waidhaus 1 -:-
30.01.21*
(18:00)
30.01.21* 18:00 SC Eschenbach 3 :
SV Grafenwöhr 1
SC Eschenbach 3 SV Grafenwöhr 1 -:-


3. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
10.04.21*
(16:00)
10.04.21* 16:00 GH Wernberg 1 :
AN Waidhaus 1
GH Wernberg 1 AN Waidhaus 1 -:-
10.04.21*
(17:00)
10.04.21* 17:00 SV Grafenwöhr 1 :
RW Pleystein 1
SV Grafenwöhr 1 RW Pleystein 1 -:-
11.04.21*
(19:00)
11.04.21* 19:00 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 :
SC Eschenbach 3
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 SC Eschenbach 3 -:-


4. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
10.10.20
(12:00)
10.10.20 12:00 RW Pleystein 1 :
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
RW Pleystein 1 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 -:-
10.10.20
(17:00)
10.10.20 17:00 AN Waidhaus 1 :
SV Grafenwöhr 1
AN Waidhaus 1 SV Grafenwöhr 1 -:-
10.10.20
(18:00)
10.10.20 18:00 SC Eschenbach 3 :
Eintracht Eslarn 2
SC Eschenbach 3 Eintracht Eslarn 2 -:-


5. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
17.10.20
(17:00)
17.10.20 17:00 SV Grafenwöhr 1 :
GH Wernberg 1
SV Grafenwöhr 1 GH Wernberg 1 -:-
17.10.20
(18:00)
17.10.20 18:00 Eintracht Eslarn 2 :
RW Pleystein 1
Eintracht Eslarn 2 RW Pleystein 1 -:-
18.10.20
(19:00)
18.10.20 19:00 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 :
AN Waidhaus 1
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 AN Waidhaus 1 -:-


6. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
24.10.20
(16:00)
24.10.20 16:00 GH Wernberg 1 :
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
GH Wernberg 1 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 -:-
24.10.20
(17:00)
24.10.20 17:00 SV Grafenwöhr 1 :
Eintracht Eslarn 2
SV Grafenwöhr 1 Eintracht Eslarn 2 -:-
24.10.20
(17:00)
24.10.20 17:00 AN Waidhaus 1 :
SC Eschenbach 3
AN Waidhaus 1 SC Eschenbach 3 -:-


7. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
31.10.20
(18:00)
31.10.20 18:00 Eintracht Eslarn 2 :
GH Wernberg 1
Eintracht Eslarn 2 GH Wernberg 1 -:-
31.10.20
(18:00)
31.10.20 18:00 SC Eschenbach 3 :
RW Pleystein 1
SC Eschenbach 3 RW Pleystein 1 -:-
01.11.20
(19:00)
01.11.20 19:00 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 :
SV Grafenwöhr 1
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 SV Grafenwöhr 1 -:-


8. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
19.12.20
(12:00)
19.12.20 12:00 RW Pleystein 1 :
AN Waidhaus 1
RW Pleystein 1 AN Waidhaus 1 -:-
19.12.20
(18:00)
19.12.20 18:00 SC Eschenbach 3 :
GH Wernberg 1
SC Eschenbach 3 GH Wernberg 1 -:-
19.12.20
(18:00)
19.12.20 18:00 Eintracht Eslarn 2 :
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
Eintracht Eslarn 2 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 -:-


9. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
16.01.21
(16:00)
16.01.21 16:00 GH Wernberg 1 :
RW Pleystein 1
GH Wernberg 1 RW Pleystein 1 -:-
16.01.21
(17:00)
16.01.21 17:00 AN Waidhaus 1 :
Eintracht Eslarn 2
AN Waidhaus 1 Eintracht Eslarn 2 -:-
16.01.21
(17:00)
16.01.21 17:00 SV Grafenwöhr 1 :
SC Eschenbach 3
SV Grafenwöhr 1 SC Eschenbach 3 -:-


10. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
23.01.21
(12:00)
23.01.21 12:00 RW Pleystein 1 :
SV Grafenwöhr 1
RW Pleystein 1 SV Grafenwöhr 1 -:-
23.01.21
(17:00)
23.01.21 17:00 AN Waidhaus 1 :
GH Wernberg 1
AN Waidhaus 1 GH Wernberg 1 -:-
23.01.21
(18:00)
23.01.21 18:00 SC Eschenbach 3 :
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
SC Eschenbach 3 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 -:-


11. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
06.02.21
(17:00)
06.02.21 17:00 SV Grafenwöhr 1 :
AN Waidhaus 1
SV Grafenwöhr 1 AN Waidhaus 1 -:-
06.02.21
(18:00)
06.02.21 18:00 Eintracht Eslarn 2 :
SC Eschenbach 3
Eintracht Eslarn 2 SC Eschenbach 3 -:-
07.02.21
(19:00)
07.02.21 19:00 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 :
RW Pleystein 1
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 RW Pleystein 1 -:-


12. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
30.01.21
(16:00)
30.01.21 16:00 GH Wernberg 1 :
SV Grafenwöhr 1
GH Wernberg 1 SV Grafenwöhr 1 -:-
20.02.21
(12:00)
20.02.21 12:00 RW Pleystein 1 :
Eintracht Eslarn 2
RW Pleystein 1 Eintracht Eslarn 2 -:-
20.02.21
(17:00)
20.02.21 17:00 AN Waidhaus 1 :
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
AN Waidhaus 1 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 -:-


13. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
27.02.21
(18:00)
27.02.21 18:00 Eintracht Eslarn 2 :
SV Grafenwöhr 1
Eintracht Eslarn 2 SV Grafenwöhr 1 -:-
27.02.21
(18:00)
27.02.21 18:00 SC Eschenbach 3 :
AN Waidhaus 1
SC Eschenbach 3 AN Waidhaus 1 -:-
28.02.21
(19:00)
28.02.21 19:00 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 :
GH Wernberg 1
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 GH Wernberg 1 -:-


14. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
06.03.21
(12:00)
06.03.21 12:00 RW Pleystein 1 :
SC Eschenbach 3
RW Pleystein 1 SC Eschenbach 3 -:-
06.03.21
(16:00)
06.03.21 16:00 GH Wernberg 1 :
Eintracht Eslarn 2
GH Wernberg 1 Eintracht Eslarn 2 -:-
06.03.21
(17:00)
06.03.21 17:00 SV Grafenwöhr 1 :
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
SV Grafenwöhr 1 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 -:-