Spielplan


Bezirksliga Oberpfalz

Saison 2019/2020

1. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
14.09.2019
(16:00)
14.09.2019 16:00 ASV Fronberg 1 :
SKK Etzelwang 1
ASV Fronberg 1 SKK Etzelwang 1 0:8
14.09.2019
(16:15)
14.09.2019 16:15 1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1 :
SC Luhe-Wildenau 2
1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1 SC Luhe-Wildenau 2 5:3
14.09.2019
(17:00)
14.09.2019 17:00 SC Regensburg 2 :
TSV Rohr 1
SC Regensburg 2 TSV Rohr 1 6:2
14.09.2019
(17:00)
14.09.2019 17:00 SV Grafenwöhr 1 :
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1
SV Grafenwöhr 1 SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1 8:0
23.11.2019
(17:00)
23.11.2019 17:00 SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2 :
SKC Rieding-Walting 1
SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2 SKC Rieding-Walting 1 6:2


2. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
21.09.2019
(13:30)
21.09.2019 13:30 SKC Rieding-Walting 1 :
SV Grafenwöhr 1
SKC Rieding-Walting 1 SV Grafenwöhr 1 2:6
21.09.2019
(16:00)
21.09.2019 16:00 SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1 :
1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1 1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1 3:5
21.09.2019
(16:30)
21.09.2019 16:30 SKK Etzelwang 1 :
SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2
SKK Etzelwang 1 SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2 6:2
21.09.2019
(16:30)
21.09.2019 16:30 SC Luhe-Wildenau 2 :
SC Regensburg 2
SC Luhe-Wildenau 2 SC Regensburg 2 7:1
22.09.2019
(12:00)
22.09.2019 12:00 TSV Rohr 1 :
ASV Fronberg 1
TSV Rohr 1 ASV Fronberg 1 5:3


3. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
28.09.2019
(13:30)
28.09.2019 13:30 SKC Rieding-Walting 1 :
SKK Etzelwang 1
SKC Rieding-Walting 1 SKK Etzelwang 1 3:5
28.09.2019
(16:00)
28.09.2019 16:00 ASV Fronberg 1 :
SC Luhe-Wildenau 2
ASV Fronberg 1 SC Luhe-Wildenau 2 7:1
28.09.2019
(17:00)
28.09.2019 17:00 SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2 :
TSV Rohr 1
SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2 TSV Rohr 1 3:5
28.09.2019
(17:00)
28.09.2019 17:00 SC Regensburg 2 :
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1
SC Regensburg 2 SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1 7:1
28.09.2019
(17:00)
28.09.2019 17:00 SV Grafenwöhr 1 :
1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1
SV Grafenwöhr 1 1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1 6:2


4. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
05.10.2019
(16:00)
05.10.2019 16:00 SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1 :
ASV Fronberg 1
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1 ASV Fronberg 1 2:6
12.10.2019
(16:15)
12.10.2019 16:15 1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1 :
SC Regensburg 2
1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1 SC Regensburg 2 7:1
12.10.2019
(16:30)
12.10.2019 16:30 SC Luhe-Wildenau 2 :
SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2
SC Luhe-Wildenau 2 SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2 7:1
12.10.2019
(16:30)
12.10.2019 16:30 SKK Etzelwang 1 :
SV Grafenwöhr 1
SKK Etzelwang 1 SV Grafenwöhr 1 2:6
13.10.2019
(13:30)
13.10.2019 13:30 TSV Rohr 1 :
SKC Rieding-Walting 1
TSV Rohr 1 SKC Rieding-Walting 1 6:2


5. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
19.10.2019
(13:30)
19.10.2019 13:30 SKC Rieding-Walting 1 :
SC Luhe-Wildenau 2
SKC Rieding-Walting 1 SC Luhe-Wildenau 2 3:5
19.10.2019
(16:00)
19.10.2019 16:00 ASV Fronberg 1 :
1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1
ASV Fronberg 1 1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1 3:5
19.10.2019
(16:30)
19.10.2019 16:30 SKK Etzelwang 1 :
TSV Rohr 1
SKK Etzelwang 1 TSV Rohr 1 5:3
19.10.2019
(17:00)
19.10.2019 17:00 SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2 :
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1
SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2 SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1 7:1
19.10.2019
(17:00)
19.10.2019 17:00 SC Regensburg 2 :
SV Grafenwöhr 1
SC Regensburg 2 SV Grafenwöhr 1 6:2


6. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
26.10.2019
(16:00)
26.10.2019 16:00 SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1 :
SKC Rieding-Walting 1
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1 SKC Rieding-Walting 1 4:4
26.10.2019
(16:15)
26.10.2019 16:15 1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1 :
SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2
1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1 SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2 1:7
26.10.2019
(16:30)
26.10.2019 16:30 SC Luhe-Wildenau 2 :
SKK Etzelwang 1
SC Luhe-Wildenau 2 SKK Etzelwang 1 4:4
26.10.2019
(17:00)
26.10.2019 17:00 SC Regensburg 2 :
ASV Fronberg 1
SC Regensburg 2 ASV Fronberg 1 1:7
26.10.2019
(17:00)
26.10.2019 17:00 SV Grafenwöhr 1 :
TSV Rohr 1
SV Grafenwöhr 1 TSV Rohr 1 4:4


7. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
02.11.2019
(13:30)
02.11.2019 13:30 SKC Rieding-Walting 1 :
1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1
SKC Rieding-Walting 1 1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1 3:5
09.11.2019
(16:00)
09.11.2019 16:00 ASV Fronberg 1 :
SV Grafenwöhr 1
ASV Fronberg 1 SV Grafenwöhr 1 3:5
09.11.2019
(16:30)
09.11.2019 16:30 SKK Etzelwang 1 :
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1
SKK Etzelwang 1 SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1 7:1
09.11.2019
(17:00)
09.11.2019 17:00 SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2 :
SC Regensburg 2
SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2 SC Regensburg 2 3:5
10.11.2019
(13:30)
10.11.2019 13:30 TSV Rohr 1 :
SC Luhe-Wildenau 2
TSV Rohr 1 SC Luhe-Wildenau 2 6:2


8. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
16.11.2019
(16:00)
16.11.2019 16:00 ASV Fronberg 1 :
SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2
ASV Fronberg 1 SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2 6:2
16.11.2019
(16:00)
16.11.2019 16:00 SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1 :
TSV Rohr 1
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1 TSV Rohr 1 1:7
16.11.2019
(16:15)
16.11.2019 16:15 1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1 :
SKK Etzelwang 1
1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1 SKK Etzelwang 1 5:3
16.11.2019
(17:00)
16.11.2019 17:00 SC Regensburg 2 :
SKC Rieding-Walting 1
SC Regensburg 2 SKC Rieding-Walting 1 3:5
16.11.2019
(17:00)
16.11.2019 17:00 SV Grafenwöhr 1 :
SC Luhe-Wildenau 2
SV Grafenwöhr 1 SC Luhe-Wildenau 2 1:7


9. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
30.11.2019
(13:30)
30.11.2019 13:30 SKC Rieding-Walting 1 :
ASV Fronberg 1
SKC Rieding-Walting 1 ASV Fronberg 1 2:6
30.11.2019
(16:30)
30.11.2019 16:30 SKK Etzelwang 1 :
SC Regensburg 2
SKK Etzelwang 1 SC Regensburg 2 5:3
30.11.2019
(16:30)
30.11.2019 16:30 SC Luhe-Wildenau 2 :
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1
SC Luhe-Wildenau 2 SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1 5:3
01.12.2019
(13:30)
01.12.2019 13:30 TSV Rohr 1 :
1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1
TSV Rohr 1 1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1 5:3
04.01.2020
(15:00)
04.01.2020 15:00 SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2 :
SV Grafenwöhr 1
SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2 SV Grafenwöhr 1 7:1


10. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
14.12.2019
(13:30)
14.12.2019 13:30 SKC Rieding-Walting 1 :
SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2
SKC Rieding-Walting 1 SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2 1:7
14.12.2019
(16:00)
14.12.2019 16:00 SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1 :
SV Grafenwöhr 1
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1 SV Grafenwöhr 1 3:5
14.12.2019
(16:30)
14.12.2019 16:30 SKK Etzelwang 1 :
ASV Fronberg 1
SKK Etzelwang 1 ASV Fronberg 1 3:5
14.12.2019
(16:30)
14.12.2019 16:30 SC Luhe-Wildenau 2 :
1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1
SC Luhe-Wildenau 2 1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1 3:5
15.12.2019
(13:30)
15.12.2019 13:30 TSV Rohr 1 :
SC Regensburg 2*
TSV Rohr 1 SC Regensburg 2* 8:0


11. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
11.01.2020
(16:00)
11.01.2020 16:00 ASV Fronberg 1 :
TSV Rohr 1
ASV Fronberg 1 TSV Rohr 1 3:5
11.01.2020
(16:15)
11.01.2020 16:15 1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1 :
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1
1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1 SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1 7:1
11.01.2020
(17:00)
11.01.2020 17:00 SV Grafenwöhr 1 :
SKC Rieding-Walting 1
SV Grafenwöhr 1 SKC Rieding-Walting 1 6:2
11.01.2020
(17:00)
11.01.2020 17:00 SC Regensburg 2 :
SC Luhe-Wildenau 2
SC Regensburg 2 SC Luhe-Wildenau 2 2:6
25.01.2020
(15:00)
25.01.2020 15:00 SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2 :
SKK Etzelwang 1
SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2 SKK Etzelwang 1 6:2


12. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
18.01.2020
(16:00)
18.01.2020 16:00 SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1 :
SC Regensburg 2
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1 SC Regensburg 2 2:6
18.01.2020
(16:15)
18.01.2020 16:15 1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1 :
SV Grafenwöhr 1
1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1 SV Grafenwöhr 1 6:2
18.01.2020
(16:30)
18.01.2020 16:30 SKK Etzelwang 1 :
SKC Rieding-Walting 1
SKK Etzelwang 1 SKC Rieding-Walting 1 8:0
18.01.2020
(16:30)
18.01.2020 16:30 SC Luhe-Wildenau 2 :
ASV Fronberg 1
SC Luhe-Wildenau 2 ASV Fronberg 1 3:5
19.01.2020
(13:30)
19.01.2020 13:30 TSV Rohr 1 :
SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2
TSV Rohr 1 SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2 3:5


13. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
25.01.2020
(16:00)
25.01.2020 16:00 ASV Fronberg 1 :
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1
ASV Fronberg 1 SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1 5:3
01.02.2020
(13:30)
01.02.2020 13:30 SKC Rieding-Walting 1 :
TSV Rohr 1
SKC Rieding-Walting 1 TSV Rohr 1 5,5:2,5
01.02.2020
(17:00)
01.02.2020 17:00 SC Regensburg 2 :
1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1
SC Regensburg 2 1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1 5:3
01.02.2020
(17:00)
01.02.2020 17:00 SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2 :
SC Luhe-Wildenau 2
SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2 SC Luhe-Wildenau 2 3:5
01.02.2020
(17:00)
01.02.2020 17:00 SV Grafenwöhr 1 :
SKK Etzelwang 1
SV Grafenwöhr 1 SKK Etzelwang 1 5:3


14. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
08.02.2020
(16:00)
08.02.2020 16:00 SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1 :
SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1 SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2 2:6
08.02.2020
(16:15)
08.02.2020 16:15 1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1 :
ASV Fronberg 1
1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1 ASV Fronberg 1 2:6
08.02.2020
(16:30)
08.02.2020 16:30 SC Luhe-Wildenau 2 :
SKC Rieding-Walting 1
SC Luhe-Wildenau 2 SKC Rieding-Walting 1 2:6
08.02.2020
(17:00)
08.02.2020 17:00 SV Grafenwöhr 1 :
SC Regensburg 2
SV Grafenwöhr 1 SC Regensburg 2 6:2
09.02.2020
(13:30)
09.02.2020 13:30 TSV Rohr 1 :
SKK Etzelwang 1
TSV Rohr 1 SKK Etzelwang 1 5:3


15. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
29.02.2020
(13:30)
29.02.2020 13:30 SKC Rieding-Walting 1 :
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1
SKC Rieding-Walting 1 SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1 5:3
29.02.2020
(16:00)
29.02.2020 16:00 ASV Fronberg 1 :
SC Regensburg 2
ASV Fronberg 1 SC Regensburg 2 1,5:6,5
29.02.2020
(16:30)
29.02.2020 16:30 SKK Etzelwang 1 :
SC Luhe-Wildenau 2
SKK Etzelwang 1 SC Luhe-Wildenau 2 6:2
29.02.2020
(17:00)
29.02.2020 17:00 SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2 :
1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1
SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2 1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1 3:5
01.03.2020
(13:30)
01.03.2020 13:30 TSV Rohr 1 :
SV Grafenwöhr 1
TSV Rohr 1 SV Grafenwöhr 1 7:1


16. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
07.03.2020
(16:00)
07.03.2020 16:00 SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1 :
SKK Etzelwang 1
SpG Turnerbund/ Wygant Weiden 1 SKK Etzelwang 1 3:5
07.03.2020
(16:15)
07.03.2020 16:15 1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1 :
SKC Rieding-Walting 1
1. SKK Chamer Ritter 1 SKC Rieding-Walting 1 3:5
07.03.2020
(16:30)
07.03.2020 16:30 SC Luhe-Wildenau 2 :
TSV Rohr 1
SC Luhe-Wildenau 2 TSV Rohr 1 3:5
07.03.2020
(17:00)
07.03.2020 17:00 SV Grafenwöhr 1 :
ASV Fronberg 1
SV Grafenwöhr 1 ASV Fronberg 1 6:2
07.03.2020
(17:00)
07.03.2020 17:00 SC Regensburg 2 :
SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2
SC Regensburg 2 SKC GH SpVgg Weiden 2 7:1


Abbruch der Saison 2019/2020 mit Abschluss des 16. Spieltages