Spielplan


2. Mannschaft Herren
(Kreisklasse A Weiden)

Saison 2020/2021

* Terminänderung  ** Spiel wird verlegt

1. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
06.11.20*
(19:30)
06.11.20* 19:30 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 :
SV Grafenwöhr 2
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 SV Grafenwöhr 2 -:-
07.11.20*
(13:30)
07.11.20* 13:30 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 :
GH Wernberg 2
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 GH Wernberg 2 -:-
Spielort verlegt:
Sportheim Luhe-Wildenau, Sportplatzstraße 40, 92706 Luhe-Wildenau

*Spielort verlegt:
Sportheim Luhe-Wildenau, Sportplatzstraße 40, 92706 Luhe-Wildenau

07.11.20*
(14:00)
07.11.20* 14:00 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 :
RW Pleystein 2
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 RW Pleystein 2 -:-
07.11.20*
(17:00)
07.11.20* 17:00 SpVgg Pirk 2 :
1. SKC Floss 3
SpVgg Pirk 2 1. SKC Floss 3 -:-
07.11.20*
(17:30)
07.11.20* 17:30 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 :
AN Waidhaus 2
WB Altenstadt/WN 1 AN Waidhaus 2 -:-


2. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
30.01.21*
(11:30)
30.01.21* 11:30 1. SKC Floss 3 :
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
1. SKC Floss 3 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 -:-
30.01.21*
(11:30)
30.01.21* 11:30 GH Wernberg 2 :
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3
GH Wernberg 2 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 -:-
30.01.21*
(14:15)
30.01.21* 14:15 SV Grafenwöhr 2 :
SpVgg Pirk 2
SV Grafenwöhr 2 SpVgg Pirk 2 -:-
30.01.21*
(16:00)
30.01.21* 16:00 RW Pleystein 2 :
WB Altenstadt/WN 1
RW Pleystein 2 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 -:-
30.01.21*
(19:15)
30.01.21* 19:15 AN Waidhaus 2 :
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1
AN Waidhaus 2 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 -:-


3. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
09.04.21*
(19:30)
09.04.21* 19:30 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 :
AN Waidhaus 2
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 AN Waidhaus 2 -:-
10.04.21*
(14:00)
10.04.21* 14:00 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 :
SV Grafenwöhr 2
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 SV Grafenwöhr 2 -:-
10.04.21*
(16:00)
10.04.21* 16:00 RW Pleystein 2 :
1. SKC Floss 3
RW Pleystein 2 1. SKC Floss 3 -:-
10.04.21*
(17:00)
10.04.21* 17:00 SpVgg Pirk 2 :
GH Wernberg 2
SpVgg Pirk 2 GH Wernberg 2 -:-
10.04.21*
(17:30)
10.04.21* 17:30 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 :
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1
WB Altenstadt/WN 1 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 -:-


4. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
10.10.20
(11:30)
10.10.20 11:30 1. SKC Floss 3 :
WB Altenstadt/WN 1
1. SKC Floss 3 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 -:-
10.10.20
(12:00)
10.10.20 12:00 GH Wernberg 2 :
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
GH Wernberg 2 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 -:-
10.10.20
(13:30)
10.10.20 13:30 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 :
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 -:-
Spielort verlegt:
Sportheim Luhe-Wildenau, Sportplatzstraße 40, 92706 Luhe-Wildenau

*Spielort verlegt:
Sportheim Luhe-Wildenau, Sportplatzstraße 40, 92706 Luhe-Wildenau

10.10.20
(14:15)
10.10.20 14:15 SV Grafenwöhr 2 :
RW Pleystein 2
SV Grafenwöhr 2 RW Pleystein 2 -:-
10.10.20
(19:15)
10.10.20 19:15 AN Waidhaus 2 :
SpVgg Pirk 2
AN Waidhaus 2 SpVgg Pirk 2 -:-


5. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
16.10.20
(19:00)
16.10.20 19:00 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 :
WB Altenstadt/WN 1
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 -:-
17.10.20
(11:30)
17.10.20 11:30 1. SKC Floss 3 :
SV Grafenwöhr 2
1. SKC Floss 3 SV Grafenwöhr 2 -:-
17.10.20
(14:00)
17.10.20 14:00 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 :
AN Waidhaus 2
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 AN Waidhaus 2 -:-
17.10.20
(16:00)
17.10.20 16:00 RW Pleystein 2 :
GH Wernberg 2
RW Pleystein 2 GH Wernberg 2 -:-
17.10.20
(16:00)
17.10.20 16:00 SpVgg Pirk 2 :
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1
SpVgg Pirk 2 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 -:-


6. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
23.10.20
(19:00)
23.10.20 19:00 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 :
SpVgg Pirk 2
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 SpVgg Pirk 2 -:-
24.10.20
(12:00)
24.10.20 12:00 GH Wernberg 2 :
1. SKC Floss 3
GH Wernberg 2 1. SKC Floss 3 -:-
24.10.20
(13:30)
24.10.20 13:30 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 :
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 -:-
Spielort verlegt:
Sportheim Luhe-Wildenau, Sportplatzstraße 40, 92706 Luhe-Wildenau

*Spielort verlegt:
Sportheim Luhe-Wildenau, Sportplatzstraße 40, 92706 Luhe-Wildenau

24.10.20
(17:30)
24.10.20 17:30 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 :
SV Grafenwöhr 2
WB Altenstadt/WN 1 SV Grafenwöhr 2 -:-
24.10.20
(19:15)
24.10.20 19:15 AN Waidhaus 2 :
RW Pleystein 2
AN Waidhaus 2 RW Pleystein 2 -:-


7. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
31.10.20
(11:30)
31.10.20 11:30 1. SKC Floss 3 :
AN Waidhaus 2
1. SKC Floss 3 AN Waidhaus 2 -:-
31.10.20
(14:00)
31.10.20 14:00 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 :
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 -:-
31.10.20
(14:15)
31.10.20 14:15 SV Grafenwöhr 2 :
GH Wernberg 2
SV Grafenwöhr 2 GH Wernberg 2 -:-
31.10.20
(16:00)
31.10.20 16:00 RW Pleystein 2 :
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1
RW Pleystein 2 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 -:-
31.10.20
(16:00)
31.10.20 16:00 SpVgg Pirk 2 :
WB Altenstadt/WN 1
SpVgg Pirk 2 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 -:-


8. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
14.11.20
(16:00)
14.11.20 16:00 SpVgg Pirk 2 :
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
SpVgg Pirk 2 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 -:-
20.11.20
(19:00)
20.11.20 19:00 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 :
RW Pleystein 2
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 RW Pleystein 2 -:-
21.11.20
(13:30)
21.11.20 13:30 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 :
1. SKC Floss 3
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 1. SKC Floss 3 -:-
Spielort verlegt:
Sportheim Luhe-Wildenau, Sportplatzstraße 40, 92706 Luhe-Wildenau

*Spielort verlegt:
Sportheim Luhe-Wildenau, Sportplatzstraße 40, 92706 Luhe-Wildenau

21.11.20
(17:30)
21.11.20 17:30 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 :
GH Wernberg 2
WB Altenstadt/WN 1 GH Wernberg 2 -:-
21.11.20
(19:15)
21.11.20 19:15 AN Waidhaus 2 :
SV Grafenwöhr 2
AN Waidhaus 2 SV Grafenwöhr 2 -:-


9. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
28.11.20
(11:30)
28.11.20 11:30 1. SKC Floss 3 :
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3
1. SKC Floss 3 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 -:-
28.11.20
(12:00)
28.11.20 12:00 GH Wernberg 2 :
AN Waidhaus 2
GH Wernberg 2 AN Waidhaus 2 -:-
28.11.20
(14:00)
28.11.20 14:00 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 :
WB Altenstadt/WN 1
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 -:-
28.11.20
(14:15)
28.11.20 14:15 SV Grafenwöhr 2 :
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1
SV Grafenwöhr 2 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 -:-
28.11.20
(16:00)
28.11.20 16:00 RW Pleystein 2 :
SpVgg Pirk 2
RW Pleystein 2 SpVgg Pirk 2 -:-


10. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
12.12.20
(11:30)
12.12.20 11:30 1. SKC Floss 3 :
SpVgg Pirk 2
1. SKC Floss 3 SpVgg Pirk 2 -:-
19.12.20
(12:00)
19.12.20 12:00 GH Wernberg 2 :
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1
GH Wernberg 2 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 -:-
19.12.20
(14:15)
19.12.20 14:15 SV Grafenwöhr 2 :
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3
SV Grafenwöhr 2 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 -:-
19.12.20
(16:00)
19.12.20 16:00 RW Pleystein 2 :
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
RW Pleystein 2 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 -:-
19.12.20
(19:15)
19.12.20 19:15 AN Waidhaus 2 :
WB Altenstadt/WN 1
AN Waidhaus 2 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 -:-


11. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
15.01.21
(19:00)
15.01.21 19:00 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 :
GH Wernberg 2
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 GH Wernberg 2 -:-
16.01.21
(13:30)
16.01.21 13:30 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 :
AN Waidhaus 2
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 AN Waidhaus 2 -:-
Spielort verlegt:
Sportheim Luhe-Wildenau, Sportplatzstraße 40, 92706 Luhe-Wildenau

*Spielort verlegt:
Sportheim Luhe-Wildenau, Sportplatzstraße 40, 92706 Luhe-Wildenau

16.01.21
(14:00)
16.01.21 14:00 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 :
1. SKC Floss 3
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 1. SKC Floss 3 -:-
16.01.21
(16:00)
16.01.21 16:00 SpVgg Pirk 2 :
SV Grafenwöhr 2
SpVgg Pirk 2 SV Grafenwöhr 2 -:-
16.01.21
(17:30)
16.01.21 17:30 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 :
RW Pleystein 2
WB Altenstadt/WN 1 RW Pleystein 2 -:-


12. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
23.01.21
(11:30)
23.01.21 11:30 1. SKC Floss 3 :
RW Pleystein 2
1. SKC Floss 3 RW Pleystein 2 -:-
23.01.21
(12:00)
23.01.21 12:00 GH Wernberg 2 :
SpVgg Pirk 2
GH Wernberg 2 SpVgg Pirk 2 -:-
23.01.21
(13:30)
23.01.21 13:30 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 :
WB Altenstadt/WN 1
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 -:-
Spielort verlegt:
Sportheim Luhe-Wildenau, Sportplatzstraße 40, 92706 Luhe-Wildenau

*Spielort verlegt:
Sportheim Luhe-Wildenau, Sportplatzstraße 40, 92706 Luhe-Wildenau

23.01.21
(14:15)
23.01.21 14:15 SV Grafenwöhr 2 :
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
SV Grafenwöhr 2 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 -:-
23.01.21
(19:15)
23.01.21 19:15 AN Waidhaus 2 :
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3
AN Waidhaus 2 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 -:-


13. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
05.02.21
(19:00)
05.02.21 19:00 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 :
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 -:-
06.02.21
(14:00)
06.02.21 14:00 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 :
GH Wernberg 2
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 GH Wernberg 2 -:-
06.02.21
(16:00)
06.02.21 16:00 RW Pleystein 2 :
SV Grafenwöhr 2
RW Pleystein 2 SV Grafenwöhr 2 -:-
06.02.21
(16:00)
06.02.21 16:00 SpVgg Pirk 2 :
AN Waidhaus 2
SpVgg Pirk 2 AN Waidhaus 2 -:-
06.02.21
(17:30)
06.02.21 17:30 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 :
1. SKC Floss 3
WB Altenstadt/WN 1 1. SKC Floss 3 -:-


14. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
20.02.21
(12:00)
20.02.21 12:00 GH Wernberg 2 :
RW Pleystein 2
GH Wernberg 2 RW Pleystein 2 -:-
20.02.21
(13:30)
20.02.21 13:30 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 :
SpVgg Pirk 2
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 SpVgg Pirk 2 -:-
Spielort verlegt:
Sportheim Luhe-Wildenau, Sportplatzstraße 40, 92706 Luhe-Wildenau

*Spielort verlegt:
Sportheim Luhe-Wildenau, Sportplatzstraße 40, 92706 Luhe-Wildenau

20.02.21
(14:15)
20.02.21 14:15 SV Grafenwöhr 2 :
1. SKC Floss 3
SV Grafenwöhr 2 1. SKC Floss 3 -:-
20.02.21
(17:30)
20.02.21 17:30 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 :
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3
WB Altenstadt/WN 1 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 -:-
20.02.21
(19:15)
20.02.21 19:15 AN Waidhaus 2 :
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
AN Waidhaus 2 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 -:-


15. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
27.02.21
(11:30)
27.02.21 11:30 1. SKC Floss 3 :
GH Wernberg 2
1. SKC Floss 3 GH Wernberg 2 -:-
27.02.21
(14:00)
27.02.21 14:00 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 :
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 -:-
27.02.21
(14:15)
27.02.21 14:15 SV Grafenwöhr 2 :
WB Altenstadt/WN 1
SV Grafenwöhr 2 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 -:-
27.02.21
(16:00)
27.02.21 16:00 SpVgg Pirk 2 :
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3
SpVgg Pirk 2 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 -:-
27.02.21
(16:00)
27.02.21 16:00 RW Pleystein 2 :
AN Waidhaus 2
RW Pleystein 2 AN Waidhaus 2 -:-


16. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
05.03.21
(19:00)
05.03.21 19:00 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 :
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 -:-
06.03.21
(12:00)
06.03.21 12:00 GH Wernberg 2 :
SV Grafenwöhr 2
GH Wernberg 2 SV Grafenwöhr 2 -:-
06.03.21
(13:30)
06.03.21 13:30 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 :
RW Pleystein 2
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 RW Pleystein 2 -:-
Spielort verlegt:
Sportheim Luhe-Wildenau, Sportplatzstraße 40, 92706 Luhe-Wildenau

*Spielort verlegt:
Sportheim Luhe-Wildenau, Sportplatzstraße 40, 92706 Luhe-Wildenau

06.03.21
(17:30)
06.03.21 17:30 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 :
SpVgg Pirk 2
WB Altenstadt/WN 1 SpVgg Pirk 2 -:-
06.03.21
(19:15)
06.03.21 19:15 AN Waidhaus 2 :
1. SKC Floss 3
AN Waidhaus 2 1. SKC Floss 3 -:-


17. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
20.03.21
(11:30)
20.03.21 11:30 1. SKC Floss 3 :
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1
1. SKC Floss 3 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 -:-
20.03.21
(12:00)
20.03.21 12:00 GH Wernberg 2 :
WB Altenstadt/WN 1
GH Wernberg 2 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 -:-
20.03.21
(14:00)
20.03.21 14:00 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 :
SpVgg Pirk 2
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 SpVgg Pirk 2 -:-
20.03.21
(14:15)
20.03.21 14:15 SV Grafenwöhr 2 :
AN Waidhaus 2
SV Grafenwöhr 2 AN Waidhaus 2 -:-
20.03.21
(16:00)
20.03.21 16:00 RW Pleystein 2 :
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3
RW Pleystein 2 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 -:-


18. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
13.03.21
(16:00)
13.03.21 16:00 SpVgg Pirk 2 :
RW Pleystein 2
SpVgg Pirk 2 RW Pleystein 2 -:-
26.03.21
(19:00)
26.03.21 19:00 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 :
1. SKC Floss 3
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 1. SKC Floss 3 -:-
27.03.21
(13:30)
27.03.21 13:30 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 :
SV Grafenwöhr 2
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 SV Grafenwöhr 2 -:-
Spielort verlegt:
Sportheim Luhe-Wildenau, Sportplatzstraße 40, 92706 Luhe-Wildenau

*Spielort verlegt:
Sportheim Luhe-Wildenau, Sportplatzstraße 40, 92706 Luhe-Wildenau

27.03.21
(17:30)
27.03.21 17:30 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 :
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
WB Altenstadt/WN 1 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 -:-
27.03.21
(19:15)
27.03.21 19:15 AN Waidhaus 2 :
GH Wernberg 2
AN Waidhaus 2 GH Wernberg 2 -:-