Spielplan


2. Mannschaft Herren
(Kreisklasse A Weiden)

Saison 2020/2021

* Terminänderung  ** Spiel wird verlegt  *** endgültig abgebrochen

1. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
3Y06.11.20***
(19:30)
06.11.20*** 19:30 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 :
SV Grafenwöhr 2
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 SV Grafenwöhr 2 -:-
3Y07.11.20***
(14:00)
07.11.20*** 14:00 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 :
RW Pleystein 2
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 RW Pleystein 2 -:-
3Y07.11.20***
(17:00)
07.11.20*** 17:00 SpVgg Pirk 2 :
1. SKC Floss 3
SpVgg Pirk 2 1. SKC Floss 3 -:-
3Y07.11.20***
(17:30)
07.11.20*** 17:30 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 :
AN Waidhaus 2
WB Altenstadt/WN 1 AN Waidhaus 2 -:-


2. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
3Y30.01.21***
(11:00)
30.01.21*** 11:00 1. SKC Floss 3 :
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
1. SKC Floss 3 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 -:-
3Y30.01.21***
(14:00)
30.01.21*** 14:00 SV Grafenwöhr 2 :
SpVgg Pirk 2
SV Grafenwöhr 2 SpVgg Pirk 2 -:-
3Y30.01.21***
(16:00)
30.01.21*** 16:00 RW Pleystein 2 :
WB Altenstadt/WN 1
RW Pleystein 2 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 -:-
3Y30.01.21***
(19:15)
30.01.21*** 19:15 AN Waidhaus 2 :
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1
AN Waidhaus 2 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 -:-


3. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
3Y09.04.21***
(19:30)
09.04.21*** 19:30 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 :
AN Waidhaus 2
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 AN Waidhaus 2 -:-
3Y10.04.21***
(14:00)
10.04.21*** 14:00 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 :
SV Grafenwöhr 2
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 SV Grafenwöhr 2 -:-
3Y10.04.21***
(16:00)
10.04.21*** 16:00 RW Pleystein 2 :
1. SKC Floss 3
RW Pleystein 2 1. SKC Floss 3 -:-
3Y10.04.21***
(17:30)
10.04.21*** 17:30 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 :
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1
WB Altenstadt/WN 1 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 -:-


4. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
010.10.20
(11:00)
10.10.20 11:00 1. SKC Floss 3 :
WB Altenstadt/WN 1
1. SKC Floss 3 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 1:5
010.10.20
(13:30)
10.10.20 13:30 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 :
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 1:5
Spielort verlegt:
Sportheim Luhe-Wildenau, Sportplatzstraße 40, 92706 Luhe-Wildenau

*Spielort verlegt:
Sportheim Luhe-Wildenau, Sportplatzstraße 40, 92706 Luhe-Wildenau

010.10.20
(14:00)
10.10.20 14:00 SV Grafenwöhr 2 :
RW Pleystein 2
SV Grafenwöhr 2 RW Pleystein 2 6:0
010.10.20
(19:15)
10.10.20 19:15 AN Waidhaus 2 :
SpVgg Pirk 2
AN Waidhaus 2 SpVgg Pirk 2 3:3


5. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
016.10.20
(19:30)
16.10.20 19:30 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 :
WB Altenstadt/WN 1
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 2:4
017.10.20
(11:00)
17.10.20 11:00 1. SKC Floss 3 :
SV Grafenwöhr 2
1. SKC Floss 3 SV Grafenwöhr 2 1:5
3Y17.10.20***
(14:00)
17.10.20*** 14:00 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 :
AN Waidhaus 2
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 AN Waidhaus 2 -:-
017.10.20
(17:00)
17.10.20 17:00 SpVgg Pirk 2 :
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1*
SpVgg Pirk 2 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1* 0:6


6. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
3Y23.10.20***
(19:30)
23.10.20*** 19:30 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 :
SpVgg Pirk 2
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 SpVgg Pirk 2 -:-
3Y24.10.20***
(13:30)
24.10.20*** 13:30 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 :
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 -:-
Spielort verlegt:
Sportheim Luhe-Wildenau, Sportplatzstraße 40, 92706 Luhe-Wildenau

*Spielort verlegt:
Sportheim Luhe-Wildenau, Sportplatzstraße 40, 92706 Luhe-Wildenau

3Y24.10.20***
(17:30)
24.10.20*** 17:30 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 :
SV Grafenwöhr 2
WB Altenstadt/WN 1 SV Grafenwöhr 2 -:-
3Y24.10.20***
(19:15)
24.10.20*** 19:15 AN Waidhaus 2 :
RW Pleystein 2
AN Waidhaus 2 RW Pleystein 2 -:-


7. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
3Y31.10.20***
(11:00)
31.10.20*** 11:00 1. SKC Floss 3 :
AN Waidhaus 2
1. SKC Floss 3 AN Waidhaus 2 -:-
3Y31.10.20***
(14:00)
31.10.20*** 14:00 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 :
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 -:-
3Y31.10.20***
(16:00)
31.10.20*** 16:00 RW Pleystein 2 :
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1
RW Pleystein 2 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 -:-
3Y31.10.20***
(17:00)
31.10.20*** 17:00 SpVgg Pirk 2 :
WB Altenstadt/WN 1
SpVgg Pirk 2 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 -:-


8. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
3Y14.11.20***
(17:00)
14.11.20*** 17:00 SpVgg Pirk 2 :
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
SpVgg Pirk 2 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 -:-
3Y20.11.20***
(19:30)
20.11.20*** 19:30 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 :
RW Pleystein 2
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 RW Pleystein 2 -:-
3Y21.11.20***
(13:30)
21.11.20*** 13:30 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 :
1. SKC Floss 3
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 1. SKC Floss 3 -:-
Spielort verlegt:
Sportheim Luhe-Wildenau, Sportplatzstraße 40, 92706 Luhe-Wildenau

*Spielort verlegt:
Sportheim Luhe-Wildenau, Sportplatzstraße 40, 92706 Luhe-Wildenau

3Y21.11.20***
(19:15)
21.11.20*** 19:15 AN Waidhaus 2 :
SV Grafenwöhr 2
AN Waidhaus 2 SV Grafenwöhr 2 -:-


9. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
3Y28.11.20***
(11:00)
28.11.20*** 11:00 1. SKC Floss 3 :
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3
1. SKC Floss 3 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 -:-
3Y28.11.20***
(14:00)
28.11.20*** 14:00 SV Grafenwöhr 2 :
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1
SV Grafenwöhr 2 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 -:-
3Y28.11.20***
(14:00)
28.11.20*** 14:00 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 :
WB Altenstadt/WN 1
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 -:-
3Y28.11.20***
(16:00)
28.11.20*** 16:00 RW Pleystein 2 :
SpVgg Pirk 2
RW Pleystein 2 SpVgg Pirk 2 -:-


10. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
3Y12.12.20***
(11:00)
12.12.20*** 11:00 1. SKC Floss 3 :
SpVgg Pirk 2
1. SKC Floss 3 SpVgg Pirk 2 -:-
3Y19.12.20***
(14:00)
19.12.20*** 14:00 SV Grafenwöhr 2 :
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3
SV Grafenwöhr 2 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 -:-
3Y19.12.20***
(16:00)
19.12.20*** 16:00 RW Pleystein 2 :
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
RW Pleystein 2 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 -:-
3Y19.12.20***
(19:15)
19.12.20*** 19:15 AN Waidhaus 2 :
WB Altenstadt/WN 1
AN Waidhaus 2 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 -:-


11. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
3Y16.01.21***
(13:30)
16.01.21*** 13:30 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 :
AN Waidhaus 2
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 AN Waidhaus 2 -:-
Spielort verlegt:
Sportheim Luhe-Wildenau, Sportplatzstraße 40, 92706 Luhe-Wildenau

*Spielort verlegt:
Sportheim Luhe-Wildenau, Sportplatzstraße 40, 92706 Luhe-Wildenau

3Y16.01.21***
(14:00)
16.01.21*** 14:00 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 :
1. SKC Floss 3
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 1. SKC Floss 3 -:-
3Y16.01.21***
(17:00)
16.01.21*** 17:00 SpVgg Pirk 2 :
SV Grafenwöhr 2
SpVgg Pirk 2 SV Grafenwöhr 2 -:-
3Y16.01.21***
(17:30)
16.01.21*** 17:30 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 :
RW Pleystein 2
WB Altenstadt/WN 1 RW Pleystein 2 -:-


12. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
3Y23.01.21***
(11:00)
23.01.21*** 11:00 1. SKC Floss 3 :
RW Pleystein 2
1. SKC Floss 3 RW Pleystein 2 -:-
3Y23.01.21***
(13:30)
23.01.21*** 13:30 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 :
WB Altenstadt/WN 1
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 -:-
Spielort verlegt:
Sportheim Luhe-Wildenau, Sportplatzstraße 40, 92706 Luhe-Wildenau

*Spielort verlegt:
Sportheim Luhe-Wildenau, Sportplatzstraße 40, 92706 Luhe-Wildenau

3Y23.01.21***
(14:00)
23.01.21*** 14:00 SV Grafenwöhr 2 :
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
SV Grafenwöhr 2 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 -:-
3Y23.01.21***
(19:15)
23.01.21*** 19:15 AN Waidhaus 2 :
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3
AN Waidhaus 2 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 -:-


13. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
3Y05.02.21***
(19:30)
05.02.21*** 19:30 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 :
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 -:-
3Y06.02.21***
(16:00)
06.02.21*** 16:00 RW Pleystein 2 :
SV Grafenwöhr 2
RW Pleystein 2 SV Grafenwöhr 2 -:-
3Y06.02.21***
(17:00)
06.02.21*** 17:00 SpVgg Pirk 2 :
AN Waidhaus 2
SpVgg Pirk 2 AN Waidhaus 2 -:-
3Y06.02.21***
(17:30)
06.02.21*** 17:30 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 :
1. SKC Floss 3
WB Altenstadt/WN 1 1. SKC Floss 3 -:-


14. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
3Y20.02.21***
(13:30)
20.02.21*** 13:30 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 :
SpVgg Pirk 2
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 SpVgg Pirk 2 -:-
Spielort verlegt:
Sportheim Luhe-Wildenau, Sportplatzstraße 40, 92706 Luhe-Wildenau

*Spielort verlegt:
Sportheim Luhe-Wildenau, Sportplatzstraße 40, 92706 Luhe-Wildenau

3Y20.02.21***
(14:00)
20.02.21*** 14:00 SV Grafenwöhr 2 :
1. SKC Floss 3
SV Grafenwöhr 2 1. SKC Floss 3 -:-
3Y20.02.21***
(17:30)
20.02.21*** 17:30 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 :
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3
WB Altenstadt/WN 1 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 -:-
3Y20.02.21***
(19:15)
20.02.21*** 19:15 AN Waidhaus 2 :
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
AN Waidhaus 2 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 -:-


15. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
3Y27.02.21***
(14:00)
27.02.21*** 14:00 SV Grafenwöhr 2 :
WB Altenstadt/WN 1
SV Grafenwöhr 2 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 -:-
3Y27.02.21***
(14:00)
27.02.21*** 14:00 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 :
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 -:-
3Y27.02.21***
(16:00)
27.02.21*** 16:00 RW Pleystein 2 :
AN Waidhaus 2
RW Pleystein 2 AN Waidhaus 2 -:-
3Y27.02.21***
(17:00)
27.02.21*** 17:00 SpVgg Pirk 2 :
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3
SpVgg Pirk 2 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 -:-


16. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
3Y05.03.21***
(19:30)
05.03.21*** 19:30 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 :
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 -:-
3Y06.03.21***
(13:30)
06.03.21*** 13:30 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 :
RW Pleystein 2
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 RW Pleystein 2 -:-
Spielort verlegt:
Sportheim Luhe-Wildenau, Sportplatzstraße 40, 92706 Luhe-Wildenau

*Spielort verlegt:
Sportheim Luhe-Wildenau, Sportplatzstraße 40, 92706 Luhe-Wildenau

3Y06.03.21***
(17:30)
06.03.21*** 17:30 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 :
SpVgg Pirk 2
WB Altenstadt/WN 1 SpVgg Pirk 2 -:-
3Y06.03.21***
(19:15)
06.03.21*** 19:15 AN Waidhaus 2 :
1. SKC Floss 3
AN Waidhaus 2 1. SKC Floss 3 -:-


17. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
3Y20.03.21***
(11:00)
20.03.21*** 11:00 1. SKC Floss 3 :
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1
1. SKC Floss 3 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 -:-
3Y20.03.21***
(14:00)
20.03.21*** 14:00 SV Grafenwöhr 2 :
AN Waidhaus 2
SV Grafenwöhr 2 AN Waidhaus 2 -:-
3Y20.03.21***
(14:00)
20.03.21*** 14:00 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 :
SpVgg Pirk 2
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 SpVgg Pirk 2 -:-
3Y20.03.21***
(16:00)
20.03.21*** 16:00 RW Pleystein 2 :
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3
RW Pleystein 2 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 -:-


18. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
3Y13.03.21***
(17:00)
13.03.21*** 17:00 SpVgg Pirk 2 :
RW Pleystein 2
SpVgg Pirk 2 RW Pleystein 2 -:-
3Y26.03.21***
(19:30)
26.03.21*** 19:30 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 :
1. SKC Floss 3
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 1. SKC Floss 3 -:-
3Y27.03.21***
(13:30)
27.03.21*** 13:30 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 :
SV Grafenwöhr 2
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 SV Grafenwöhr 2 -:-
Spielort verlegt:
Sportheim Luhe-Wildenau, Sportplatzstraße 40, 92706 Luhe-Wildenau

*Spielort verlegt:
Sportheim Luhe-Wildenau, Sportplatzstraße 40, 92706 Luhe-Wildenau

3Y27.03.21***
(17:30)
27.03.21*** 17:30 WB Altenstadt/WN 1 :
GH Altenstadt/Voh 2
WB Altenstadt/WN 1 GH Altenstadt/Voh 2 -:-