SV Grafenwöhr KegelnSV Grafenwöhr Kegeln

Spielplan


Kreisklasse A Weiden

Saison 2021/2022


1. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
18.09.21
(16:00)
18.09.21 16:00 SpVgg Pirk 2
AN Waidhaus 2
SpVgg Pirk 2 - AN Waidhaus 2 3
3
3 : 3
09.10.21
(11:00)
09.10.21 11:00 GH Wernberg 2
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3
GH Wernberg 2 - SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 6
0
6 : 0
09.10.21
(16:00)
09.10.21 16:00 RW Pleystein 2
SV Grafenwöhr 2
RW Pleystein 2 - SV Grafenwöhr 2 1
5
1 : 5
11.11.21
(18:00)
11.11.21 18:00 WB Altenstadt/WN 1
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1
WB Altenstadt/WN 1 - SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 5
1
5 : 1

2. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
24.09.21
(19:30)
24.09.21 19:30 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3
WB Altenstadt/WN 1
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 - WB Altenstadt/WN 1 6
0
6 : 0
25.09.21
(11:00)
25.09.21 11:00 1. SKC Floss 3
GH Wernberg 2
1. SKC Floss 3 - GH Wernberg 2 6
0
6 : 0
25.09.21
(14:15)
25.09.21 14:15 SV Grafenwöhr 2
SpVgg Pirk 2
SV Grafenwöhr 2 - SpVgg Pirk 2 3
3
3 : 3
23.10.21
(15:00)
23.10.21 15:00 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1
RW Pleystein 2
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 - RW Pleystein 2 6
0
6 : 0

3. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
02.10.21
(11:30)
02.10.21 11:30 GH Wernberg 2
AN Waidhaus 2
GH Wernberg 2 - AN Waidhaus 2 1
5
1 : 5
02.10.21
(14:15)
02.10.21 14:15 SV Grafenwöhr 2
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1
SV Grafenwöhr 2 - SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 3
3
3 : 3
02.10.21
(16:00)
02.10.21 16:00 RW Pleystein 2
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3
RW Pleystein 2 - SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 4
2
4 : 2
29.01.22
(14:00)
29.01.22 14:00 WB Altenstadt/WN 1
1. SKC Floss 3
WB Altenstadt/WN 1 - 1. SKC Floss 3 2
4
2 : 4

4. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
15.10.21
(19:30)
15.10.21 19:30 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3
SV Grafenwöhr 2
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 - SV Grafenwöhr 2 1
5
1 : 5
16.10.21
(11:00)
16.10.21 11:00 1. SKC Floss 3
RW Pleystein 2
1. SKC Floss 3 - RW Pleystein 2 5
1
5 : 1
16.10.21
(17:00)
16.10.21 17:00 AN Waidhaus 2
WB Altenstadt/WN 1
AN Waidhaus 2 - WB Altenstadt/WN 1 3
3
3 : 3
19.10.21
(19:00)
19.10.21 19:00 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1
SpVgg Pirk 2
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 - SpVgg Pirk 2 1
5
1 : 5

5. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
06.11.21
(11:30)
06.11.21 11:30 GH Wernberg 2
SpVgg Pirk 2
GH Wernberg 2 - SpVgg Pirk 2 1
5
1 : 5
06.11.21
(14:15)
06.11.21 14:15 SV Grafenwöhr 2
1. SKC Floss 3
SV Grafenwöhr 2 - 1. SKC Floss 3 5
1
5 : 1
06.11.21
(15:00)
06.11.21 15:00 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 - SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 5
1
5 : 1
06.11.21
(16:00)
06.11.21 16:00 RW Pleystein 2
AN Waidhaus 2
RW Pleystein 2 - AN Waidhaus 2 0
6
0 : 6

6. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
13.11.21
(11:00)
13.11.21 11:00 1. SKC Floss 3
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1
1. SKC Floss 3 - SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 4
2
4 : 2
13.11.21
(11:30)
13.11.21 11:30 GH Wernberg 2
WB Altenstadt/WN 1
GH Wernberg 2 - WB Altenstadt/WN 1 5
1
5 : 1
13.11.21
(13:00)
13.11.21 13:00 SpVgg Pirk 2
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3
SpVgg Pirk 2 - SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 1
5
1 : 5
13.11.21
(17:00)
13.11.21 17:00 AN Waidhaus 2
SV Grafenwöhr 2
AN Waidhaus 2 - SV Grafenwöhr 2 6
0
6 : 0

7. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
20.11.21
(15:00)
20.11.21 15:00 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1
AN Waidhaus 2
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 - AN Waidhaus 2 2
4
2 : 4
20.11.21
(16:00)
20.11.21 16:00 RW Pleystein 2
GH Wernberg 2
RW Pleystein 2 - GH Wernberg 2 0
6
0 : 6
20.11.21
(18:00)
20.11.21 18:00 WB Altenstadt/WN 1
SpVgg Pirk 2
WB Altenstadt/WN 1 - SpVgg Pirk 2 1
5
1 : 5
07.05.22
(19:30)
07.05.22 19:30 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3
1. SKC Floss 3
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 - 1. SKC Floss 3 4
2
4 : 2

8. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
26.02.22
(13:00)
26.02.22 13:00 SpVgg Pirk 2
1. SKC Floss 3
SpVgg Pirk 2 - 1. SKC Floss 3 5
1
5 : 1
19.03.22
(18:00)
19.03.22 18:00 WB Altenstadt/WN 1
RW Pleystein 2
WB Altenstadt/WN 1 - RW Pleystein 2 1
5
1 : 5
23.04.22
(17:00)
23.04.22 17:00 AN Waidhaus 2
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3
AN Waidhaus 2 - SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 2
4
2 : 4
07.05.22
(11:30)
07.05.22 11:30 GH Wernberg 2
SV Grafenwöhr 2*
GH Wernberg 2 - SV Grafenwöhr 2* 6
0
6 : 0

9. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
02.04.22
(14:15)
02.04.22 14:15 SV Grafenwöhr 2
WB Altenstadt/WN 1
SV Grafenwöhr 2 - WB Altenstadt/WN 1 1
5
1 : 5
19.04.22
(19:00)
19.04.22 19:00 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1
GH Wernberg 2*
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 - GH Wernberg 2* 0
6
0 : 6
30.04.22
(16:00)
30.04.22 16:00 RW Pleystein 2
SpVgg Pirk 2
RW Pleystein 2 - SpVgg Pirk 2 1
5
1 : 5
03.05.22
(18:00)
03.05.22 18:00 1. SKC Floss 3
AN Waidhaus 2
1. SKC Floss 3 - AN Waidhaus 2 5
1
5 : 1

10. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
09.04.22
(14:00)
09.04.22 14:00 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1
WB Altenstadt/WN 1
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 - WB Altenstadt/WN 1 2
4
2 : 4
13.05.22
(19:30)
13.05.22 19:30 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3
GH Wernberg 2*
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 - GH Wernberg 2* 6
0
6 : 0
14.05.222
(14:15)
14.05.222 14:15 SV Grafenwöhr 2
RW Pleystein 2*
SV Grafenwöhr 2 - RW Pleystein 2* 0
6
0 : 6
14.05.22
(17:00)
14.05.22 17:00 AN Waidhaus 2
SpVgg Pirk 2
AN Waidhaus 2 - SpVgg Pirk 2 1
5
1 : 5

11. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
15.01.22
(11:30)
15.01.22 11:30 GH Wernberg 2
1. SKC Floss 3
GH Wernberg 2 - 1. SKC Floss 3 2
4
2 : 4
15.01.22
(16:00)
15.01.22 16:00 RW Pleystein 2
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1
RW Pleystein 2 - SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 5
1
5 : 1
15.01.22
(18:00)
15.01.22 18:00 WB Altenstadt/WN 1
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3
WB Altenstadt/WN 1 - SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 2
4
2 : 4
29.01.22
(13:00)
29.01.22 13:00 SpVgg Pirk 2
SV Grafenwöhr 2
SpVgg Pirk 2 - SV Grafenwöhr 2 5
1
5 : 1

12. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
21.01.22
(19:30)
21.01.22 19:30 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3
RW Pleystein 2
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 - RW Pleystein 2 5
1
5 : 1
22.01.22
(11:00)
22.01.22 11:00 1. SKC Floss 3
WB Altenstadt/WN 1
1. SKC Floss 3 - WB Altenstadt/WN 1 4
2
4 : 2
22.01.22
(17:00)
22.01.22 17:00 AN Waidhaus 2
GH Wernberg 2
AN Waidhaus 2 - GH Wernberg 2 4
2
4 : 2
12.04.222
(19:00)
12.04.222 19:00 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1
SV Grafenwöhr 2*
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 - SV Grafenwöhr 2* 0
6
0 : 6

13. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
05.02.22
(13:00)
05.02.22 13:00 SpVgg Pirk 2
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1
SpVgg Pirk 2 - SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 1
5
1 : 5
05.02.22
(14:15)
05.02.22 14:15 SV Grafenwöhr 2
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3
SV Grafenwöhr 2 - SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 5
1
5 : 1
05.02.22
(16:00)
05.02.22 16:00 RW Pleystein 2
1. SKC Floss 3
RW Pleystein 2 - 1. SKC Floss 3 0
6
0 : 6
05.02.22
(18:00)
05.02.22 18:00 WB Altenstadt/WN 1
AN Waidhaus 2
WB Altenstadt/WN 1 - AN Waidhaus 2 4
2
4 : 2

14. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
12.02.22
(11:00)
12.02.22 11:00 1. SKC Floss 3
SV Grafenwöhr 2
1. SKC Floss 3 - SV Grafenwöhr 2 4
2
4 : 2
12.02.22
(13:00)
12.02.22 13:00 SpVgg Pirk 2
GH Wernberg 2
SpVgg Pirk 2 - GH Wernberg 2 6
0
6 : 0
12.02.22
(17:00)
12.02.22 17:00 AN Waidhaus 2
RW Pleystein 2
AN Waidhaus 2 - RW Pleystein 2 6
0
6 : 0
29.03.22
(19:00)
29.03.22 19:00 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 - SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 5
1
5 : 1

15. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
18.02.224
(19:30)
18.02.22 19:30 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3
SpVgg Pirk 2
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 - SpVgg Pirk 2 1
5
1 : 5
05.03.22
(14:15)
05.03.22 14:15 SV Grafenwöhr 2
AN Waidhaus 2
SV Grafenwöhr 2 - AN Waidhaus 2 2
4
2 : 4
05.03.22
(18:00)
05.03.22 18:00 WB Altenstadt/WN 1
GH Wernberg 2
WB Altenstadt/WN 1 - GH Wernberg 2 6
0
6 : 0
22.03.22
(19:30)
22.03.22 19:30 SKC Altenstadt/WN 1
1. SKC Floss 3
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 - 1. SKC Floss 3 0
6
0 : 6

16. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
12.03.22
(11:30)
12.03.22 11:30 GH Wernberg 2
RW Pleystein 2*
GH Wernberg 2 - RW Pleystein 2* 5
1
5 : 1
12.03.22
(13:00)
12.03.22 13:00 SpVgg Pirk 2
WB Altenstadt/WN 1
SpVgg Pirk 2 - WB Altenstadt/WN 1 5
1
5 : 1
12.03.22
(17:00)
12.03.22 17:00 AN Waidhaus 2
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1
AN Waidhaus 2 - SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 6
0
6 : 0
02.04.22
(15:00)
02.04.22 15:00 1. SKC Floss 3
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3
1. SKC Floss 3 - SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 2
4
2 : 4

17. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
18.03.22
(19:30)
18.03.22 19:30 SC Luhe-Wildenau 3
AN Waidhaus 2
SC Luhe-Wildenau 3 - AN Waidhaus 2 5
1
5 : 1
19.03.22
(11:00)
19.03.22 11:00 1. SKC Floss 3
SpVgg Pirk 2
1. SKC Floss 3 - SpVgg Pirk 2 1
5
1 : 5
19.03.22
(14:15)
19.03.22 14:15 SV Grafenwöhr 2
GH Wernberg 2
SV Grafenwöhr 2 - GH Wernberg 2 1
5
1 : 5
16.04.22
(13:00)
16.04.22 13:00 RW Pleystein 2
WB Altenstadt/WN 1
RW Pleystein 2 - WB Altenstadt/WN 1 4
2
4 : 2

18. Spieltag

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungBegegnungErgebnis
26.03.22
(11:30)
26.03.22 11:30 GH Wernberg 2
SKC Altenstadt/WN 1
GH Wernberg 2 - SKC Altenstadt/WN 1 5
1
5 : 1
26.03.22
(18:00)
26.03.22 18:00 WB Altenstadt/WN 1
SV Grafenwöhr 2
WB Altenstadt/WN 1 - SV Grafenwöhr 2 1
5
1 : 5
09.04.22
(13:00)
09.04.22 13:00 SpVgg Pirk 2
RW Pleystein 2
SpVgg Pirk 2 - RW Pleystein 2 6
0
6 : 0
12.04.22
(18:00)
12.04.22 18:00 AN Waidhaus 2
1. SKC Floss 3
AN Waidhaus 2 - 1. SKC Floss 3 5
1
5 : 1